Home
Home RSS contact us facebook Plurk twitter  
繁體中文版 english
About TLPGA NEWS TOURNAMENTS ENTRY FORMS Pro-Test Members Ranking
Home > TOURNAMENTS > Hitachi Ladies Classic > Player List & Draw Sheet
Latest
Hitachi Ladies Classic
January 11tht ~ 13th (Fri. ~ Sun.)
2018 Taiwan Mobile Ladies Open
November 14th ~ 16th (Wed. ~ Fri.)
Yearly
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
 
Hitachi Ladies Classic download
Tournament Information Player List & Draw Sheet Results News Photo Highlight
2018 日立慈善盃女子高爾夫菁英賽 第三回合出發時間及編組表
2018 HITACHI LADIES CLASSIC R3 DRAW SHEET
No 1 Tee    OUT No 10 Tee   IN
1 09:00 104 陸珈臻 Dianne LUKE (MAS)  72 75 147 11 09:00 10 謝瑀玲 Yu-Ling HSIEH (TWN) 75 73 148
20 張瑄屏 Hsuan-Ping CHANG (TWN) 71 76 147 51 小竹 莉乃 Rino KOTAKE (JPN) 75 73 148
84 大城 さつき Satsuki OSHIRO (JPN) 70 77 147 7 保琳 Pauline DEL ROSARIO (PHI) 76 72 148
2 09:11 27 伍以晴 Yi-Ching WU (TWN) 73 74 147 12 09:11 85 服部 真夕 Mayu HATTORI (JPN) 76 72 148
65 本多 彌麗 Miyari HONDA (JPN) 72 75 147 26 陳子涵 Hanna CHEN (TWN) 76 72 148
78 陳彥寧 Doris CHEN (TWN) 72 75 147 12 陳思涵 Szu-Han CHEN (TWN) 74 74 148
3 09:22 40 姍娜翠 Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT (THA) 74 73 147 13 09:22 48 張子怡 Tzu-Yi CHANG (TWN) (A) 76 73 149
50 彭婕 Jessica PENG (TWN) 76 71 147 9 陳宇茹 Yu-Ju CHEN (TWN)  74 75 149
1 郭艾榛 Ai-Chen  KUO (TWN) 73 74 147 22 劉書吟 Scooby LIU (TWN) 74 75 149
4 09:33 66 中山 三奈  Mina NAKAYAMA (JPN) 70 76 146 14 09:33 14 陳依妏 I-Wen CHEN (TWN) 73 76 149
47 蔡欣恩 Hsin-En TSAI (TWN) 75 72 147 18 陳敏柔 Min-Jou CHEN (TWN) 74 75 149
90 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI (TWN)  75 72 147 44 許莉欣 Michelle KOH (MAS) 73 76 149
5 09:44 15 蒂蒂亞 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN (THA) 73 73 146 15 09:44 68 米奈米 Minami LEVONOWICH (USA) 73 76 149
72 姚宣榆  Phoebe YAO (TWN) 72 74 146 2 坎凡妮 Kanphanitnan MUANGKHUMSAKUL (THA) 73 76 149
54 張靖翎 Ching-Ling CHANG (TWN)  69 77 146 103 吳芷昀 Chih-Yun WU (TWN) 78 71 149
6 09:55 82 辻 梨恵 Rie TSUJI (JPN) 70 75 145 16 09:55 17 喬雷達 Chonlada CHAYANUN (THA) 71 78 149
91 吳佳晏 Chia-Yen Wu (TWN) (A) 75 71 146 69 成田 いずみ Izumi NARIDA (JPN) 80 69 149
83 葭葉 ルミ Rumi YOSHIBA (JPN) 74 72 146 61 蘇帕奇婭 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG (THA)  76 74 150
7 10:06 3 蔡佩穎 Pei-Ying TSAI (TWN)  71 73 144 17 10:06 31 許佳惠 Sock-Hwee KOH (SIN) 76 74 150
29 李欣 Hsin LEE (TWN)  74 71 145 36 安福 千乃 Senno YASUFUKU (JPN) 77 73 150
19 林子麒 Tzu-Chi LIN (TWN) 72 73 145 46 帕克普琳 Pakpring DUANGCHAN (THA) 78 72 150
8 10:17 74 錢珮芸 Pei-Yun CHIEN (TWN) 72 71 143 18 10:17 59 賈姬 Jackie CHULYA (THA) 73 77 150
95 黃郁寧 Yu-Ning HUANG (TWN) 70 73 143 100 賴怡廷 Yi-Ting LAI (TWN) 72 78 150
4 李旻 Min LEE (TWN) 75 69 144 16 汪查娜 Wanchana PORUANGRONG (THA)  78 72 150
9 10:28 8 薩萊朋 Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRIN (THA) 71 70 141 19 10:28 34 李佳霈 Chia-Pei LEE (TWN) 72 78 150
73 徐薇淩 Wei-Ling HSU (TWN) 71 71 142 86 川満 陽香理 Hikari KAWAMITSU  (JPN) 72 78 150
76 劉依貞-82 Babe LIU (TWN) 74 69 143 11 黃靖 Ching HUANG (TWN) 79 71 150
10 10:39 87 張雅淳 Ya-Chun CHANG (TWN) (A) 66 71 137 20 10:39 67 天沼 知惠子 Chieko AMANUMA (JPN) 71 79 150
5 蘇帕瑪 Supamas SANGCHAN (THA) 69 70 139 64 帕琳達 Parinda PHOKAN (THA) 70 80 150
75 曾雅妮 Yani TSENG (TWN) 67 73 140          
下載2018 日立慈善盃女子高爾夫菁英賽 第三回合出發時間及編組表

 

2018 日立慈善盃女子高爾夫菁英賽 第二回合出發時間及編組表
2018 HITACHI LADIES CLASSIC R2 DRAW SHEET
No 1 Tee    OUT No 10 Tee   IN
1 07:15 28 王琪 Chi WANG (TWN)  75     19 07:15 10 謝瑀玲 Yu-Ling HSIEH (TWN) 75    
45 梁宜羚 Yi-Lin LIANG (TWN) 75     51 小竹 莉乃 Rino KOTAKE (JPN) 75    
47 蔡欣恩 Hsin-En TSAI (TWN) 75     77 程思嘉 Ssu-Chia CHENG (TWN) 75    
2 07:25 30 黃賢雯 Hsien-Wen HUANG (TWN) 75     20 07:25 13 雷努卡 Renuka SUKSUKONT(THA)  75    
39 萍帕頌 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO (THA) 75     90 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI (TWN)  75    
4 李旻 Min LEE (TWN) 75     21 娜塔吉特 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL (THA)  75    
3 07:35 102 妮查康 Nichakorn RAKSACHAT (THA) 74     21 07:35 93 潘彥伶 Yen-Ling PAN (TWN) 75    
91 吳佳晏 Chia-Yen Wu (TWN) (A) 75     92 陳慈惠 Cih-Hui CHEN (TWN) 76    
33 娜瑞絲拉 Narisara KERDRIT (THA) 75     48 張子怡 Tzu-Yi CHANG (TWN) (A) 76    
4 07:45 76 劉依貞-82 Babe LIU (TWN) 74     22 07:45 61 蘇帕奇婭 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG (THA)  76    
107 邱齡緹 Lynn CHIU (TWN)  74     43 魏筠潔 Yun-Jye WEI (TWN) 76    
9 陳宇茹 Yu-Ju CHEN (TWN)  74     7 保琳 Pauline DEL ROSARIO (PHI) 76    
5 07:55 40 姍娜翠 Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT (THA) 74     23 07:55 85 服部 真夕 Mayu HATTORI (JPN) 76    
83 葭葉 ルミ Rumi YOSHIBA (JPN) 74     41 黃珮雯 Pei-Wen HUANG (TWN) 76    
29 李欣 Hsin LEE (TWN)  74     26 陳子涵 Hanna CHEN (TWN) 76    
6 08:05 22 劉書吟 Scooby LIU (TWN) 74     24 08:05 31 許佳惠 Sock-Hwee KOH (SIN) 76    
12 陳思涵 Szu-Han CHEN (TWN) 74     25 余珮琳 Pei-Lin YU (TWN) 76    
55 譚雅 Thanya PATTAMAKIJSAKUL (THA) 74     56 青木 元美 Motomi AOKI (JPN) 76    
7 08:15 15 蒂蒂亞 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN (THA) 73     25 08:15 50 彭婕 Jessica PENG (TWN) 76    
14 陳依妏 I-Wen CHEN (TWN) 73     36 安福 千乃 Senno YASUFUKU (JPN) 77    
18 陳敏柔 Min-Jou CHEN (TWN) 74     37 瓦娜薩瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT (THA)  77    
8 08:25 44 許莉欣 Michelle KOH (MAS) 73     26 08:25 23 李黛翎 Tai-Ling LEE (TWN) 77    
99 龐帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG (THA) 73     60 田中 瑞代 Mizuyo TANAKA (JPN) 77    
1 郭艾榛 Ai-Chen  KUO (TWN) 73     42 蔡欣儒 Rebecca TSAI (TWN) 77    
9 08:35 68 米奈米 Minami LEVONOWICH (USA) 73     27 08:35 32 侯羽薔 Yu-Chiang HOU (TWN) (A) 78    
27 伍以晴 Yi-Ching WU (TWN) 73     46 帕克普琳 Pakpring DUANGCHAN (THA) 78    
2 坎凡妮 Kanphanitnan MUANGKHUMSAKUL (THA) 73     6 普洛依薔普 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG (THA)  78    
10 08:45 65 本多 彌麗 Miyari HONDA (JPN) 72     28 08:45 49 脇元 華 Hana WAKIMOTO (JPN) 78    
78 陳彥寧 Doris CHEN (TWN) 72     96 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN  (THA)  78    
59 賈姬 Jackie CHULYA (THA) 73     103 吳芷昀 Chih-Yun WU (TWN) 78    
11 08:55 74 錢珮芸 Pei-Yun CHIEN (TWN) 72     29 08:55 16 汪查娜 Wanchana PORUANGRONG (THA)  78    
19 林子麒 Tzu-Chi LIN (TWN) 72     108 張亞琦 Ya-Chi CHANG (TWN) 78    
100 賴怡廷 Yi-Ting LAI (TWN) 72     62 望月 綾乃 Ayano MOCHIZUKI (JPN) 78    
12 09:05 72 姚宣榆  Phoebe YAO (TWN) 72     30 09:05 79 洪若華 Jo-Hua HUNG (TWN) (A) 79    
104 陸珈臻 Dianne LUKE (MAS)  72     71 荒井 舞 Mai ARAI (JPN) 79    
34 李佳霈 Chia-Pei LEE (TWN) 72     98 娜恩斯康 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT (THA)  79    
13 09:15 8 薩萊朋 Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRIN (THA) 71     31 09:15 101 薩娜朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI (THA) 79    
35 陳孟竺 Meng-Chu CHEN (TWN) 72     11 黃靖 Ching HUANG (TWN) 79    
86 川満 陽香理 Hikari KAWAMITSU  (JPN) 72     53 慕克哈林 Mookharin LADGRATOK (THA) 80    
14 09:25 17 喬雷達 Chonlada CHAYANUN (THA) 71     32 09:25 58 陳敏薰 Min-Hsun CHEN (TWN) (A) 80    
3 蔡佩穎 Pei-Ying TSAI (TEN)  71     69 成田 いずみ Izumi NARIDA (JPN) 80    
73 徐薇淩 Wei-Ling HSU (TWN) 71     70 井上 景湖 Keiko INOUE  (JPN) 80    
15 09:35 95 黃郁寧 Yu-Ning HUANG (TWN) 70     33 09:35 52 古屋 京子 Kyoko FURUYA (JPN) 80    
67 天沼 知惠子 Chieko AMANUMA (JPN) 71     80 吳曉玲 Hsiao-Ling WU (TWN)  80    
20 張瑄屏 Hsuan-Ping CHANG (TWN) 71     57 鎮西 まゆみ Mayumi CHINZEI (JPN) 80    
16 09:45 64 帕琳達 Parinda PHOKAN (THA) 70     34 09:45 106 努瑪 Numa GULYANAMITTA (THA) 80    
82 辻 梨恵 Rie TSUJI (JPN) 70     105 黃婉萍 Banai HUANG (TWN) 80    
24 皮婭斯妲 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI (THA) 70     63 黃以柔 Zoe HUANG (TWN) 81    
17 09:55 54 張靖翎 Ching-Ling CHANG (TWN)  69     35 09:55 88 王淳 Mayko Chwen WANG (TWN) 81    
66 中山 三奈  Mina NAKAYAMA (JPN) 70     109 黃思瑄 Szu-Hsuan HUANG (TWN) 82    
84 大城 さつき Satsuki OSHIRO (JPN) 70              
18 10:05 87 張雅淳 Ya-Chun CHANG (TWN) (A) 66     36 10:05 89 陳育心 Yu-Hsin CHEN (TWN)  83    
75 曾雅妮 Yani TSENG (TWN) 67     94 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN (THA) 85    
5 蘇帕瑪 Supamas SANGCHAN (THA) 69              
下載2018 日立慈善盃女子高爾夫菁英賽 第二回合出發時間及編組表

 

2018 日立慈善盃女子高爾夫菁英賽 第一回合出發時間及編組表
2018 HITACHI LADIES CLASSIC FIRST ROUND DRAW SHEET
No 1 Tee    OUT No 10 Tee   IN
1 07:15 67 天沼 知惠子 Chieko AMANUMA (JPN)       19 07:15 92 陳慈惠 Cih-Hui CHEN (TWN)      
18 陳敏柔 Min-Jou CHEN (TWN)       59 賈姬 Jackie CHULYA (THA)      
87 張雅淳 Ya-Chun CHANG (TWN) (A)       48 張子怡 Tzu-Yi CHANG (TWN) (A)      
2 07:25 35 陳孟竺 Meng-Chu CHEN (TWN)       20 07:25 22 劉書吟 Scooby LIU (TWN)      
66 中山 三奈  Mina NAKAYAMA (JPN)       53 慕克哈林 Mookharin LADGRATOK (THA)      
79 洪若華 Jo-Hua HUNG (TWN) (A)       58 陳敏薰 Min-Hsun CHEN (TWN) (A)      
3 07:35 12 陳思涵 Szu-Han CHEN (TWN)       21 07:35 71 荒井 舞   Mai ARAI (JPN)      
68 米奈米 Minami LEVONOWICH (USA)       55 譚雅 Thanya PATTAMAKIJSAKUL (THA)      
91 吳佳晏 Chia-Yen Wu (TWN) (A)       32 侯羽薔 Yu-Chiang HOU (TWN) (A)      
4 07:45 38 葉欣寧 Hsin-Ning YEH (TWN)        22 07:45 69 成田 いずみ  Izumi NARIDA (JPN)      
46 帕克普琳 Pakpring DUANGCHAN (THA)       20 張瑄屏 Hsuan-Ping CHANG (TWN)      
36 安福 千乃 Senno YASUFUKU (JPN)       61 蘇帕奇婭 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG (THA)       
5 07:55 86 川満 陽香理 Hikari KAWAMITSU  (JPN)       23 07:55 33 娜瑞絲拉 Narisara KERDRIT (THA)      
43 魏筠潔 Yun-Jye WEI (TWN)       70 井上 景湖  Keiko INOUE  (JPN)      
17 喬雷達 Chonlada CHAYANUN (THA)       30 黃賢雯 Hsien-Wen HUANG (TWN)      
6 08:05 7 保琳 Pauline DEL ROSARIO (PHI)       24 08:05 41 黃珮雯 Pei-Wen HUANG (TWN)      
85 服部 真夕 Mayu HATTORI (JPN)       26 陳子涵 Hanna CHEN (TWN)      
72 姚宣榆  Phoebe YAO (TWN)       40 姍娜翠 Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT (THA)      
7 08:15 5 蘇帕瑪 Supamas SANGCHAN (THA)       25 08:15 31 許佳惠 Sock-Hwee KOH (SIN)      
3 蔡佩穎 Pei-Ying TSAI (TEN)        39 萍帕頌 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO (THA)      
84 大城 さつき Satsuki OSHIRO (JPN)       27 伍以晴 YI-Ching WU (TWN)      
8 08:25 83 葭葉 ルミ Rumi YOSHIBA (JPN)       26 08:25 37 瓦娜薩瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT (THA)       
6 普洛依薔普 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG (THA)        23 李黛翎 Tai-Ling LEE (TWN)      
75 曾雅妮 Yani TSENG (TWN)       29 李欣 Hsin LEE (TWN)       
9 08:35 4 李旻 Min LEE (TWN)       27 08:35 104 陸珈臻 Dianne LUKE (MAS)       
2 坎凡妮 Kanphanitnan MUANGKHUMSAKUL (THA)       64 帕琳達 Parinda PHOKAN (THA)      
76 劉依貞-82 Babe LIU (TWN)       34 李佳霈 Chia-Pei LEE (TWN)      
10 08:45 73 徐薇淩 Wei-Ling HSU (TWN)       28 08:45 28 王琪 Chi WANG (TWN)       
82 辻 梨恵 Rie TSUJI (JPN)       107 邱齡緹 Lynn CHIU (TWN)       
8 薩萊朋 Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRIN (THA)       94 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN (THA)      
11 08:55 25 余珮琳 Pei-Lin YU (TWN)       29 08:55 45 梁宜羚 Yi-Lin LIANG (TWN)      
49 脇元 華 Hana WAKIMOTO (JPN)       96 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN  (THA)       
74 錢珮芸 Pei-Yun CHIEN (TWN)       47 蔡欣恩 Hsin-En TSAI (TWN)      
12 09:05 10 謝瑀玲 Yu-Ling HSIEH (TWN)       30 09:05 98 娜恩斯康 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT (THA)       
51 小竹 莉乃 Rino KOTAKE (JPN)       54 張靖翎 Ching-Ling CHANG (TWN)       
44 許莉欣 Michelle KOH (MAS)       77 程思嘉 Ssu-Chia CHENG (TWN)      
13 09:15 13 雷努卡 Renuka SUKSUKONT(THA)        31 09:15 63 黃以柔 Zoe HUANG (TWN)      
9 陳宇茹 Yu-Ju CHEN (TWN)        99 龐帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG (THA)      
52 古屋 京子 Kyoko FURUYA (JPN)       103 吳芷昀 Chih-Yun WU (TWN)      
14 09:25 1 郭艾榛 Ai-Chen  KUO (TWN)       32 09:25 88 王淳 Mayko Chwen WANG (TWN)      
56 青木 元美 Motomi AOKI (JPN)       80 吳曉玲 Hsiao-Ling WU (TWN)       
16 汪查娜 Wanchana PORUANGRONG (THA)        101 薩娜朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI (THA)      
15 09:35 19 林子麒 Tzu-Chi LIN (TWN)       33 09:35 106 努瑪 Numa GULYANAMITTA (THA)      
15 蒂蒂亞 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN (THA)       108 張亞琦 Ya-Chi CHANG (TWN)      
57 鎮西 まゆみ Mayumi CHINZEI (JPN)       105 黃婉萍 Banai HUANG (TWN)      
16 09:45 60 田中 瑞代 Mizuyo TANAKA (JPN)       34 09:45 42 蔡欣儒 Rebecca TSAI (TWN)      
14 陳依妏 I-Wen CHEN (TWN)       102 妮查康 Nichakorn RAKSACHAT (THA)      
11 黃靖 Ching HUANG (TWN)       90 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI (TWN)       
17 09:55 50 彭婕 Jessica PENG (TWN)       35 09:55 100 賴怡廷 Yi-Ting LAI (TWN)      
62 望月 綾乃 Ayano MOCHIZUKI (JPN)       89 陳育心 Yu-Hsin CHEN (TWN)       
21 娜塔吉特 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL (THA)        97 鍾芮芯 Rui-Xin ZHONG (TWN)      
18 10:05 109 黃思瑄 Szu-Hsuan HUANG (TWN)       36 10:05 78 陳彥寧 Doris CHEN (TWN)      
24 皮婭斯妲 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI (THA)       93 潘彥伶 Yen-Ling PAN (TWN)      
65 本多 彌麗 Miyari HONDA (JPN)       95 黃郁寧 Yu-Ning HUANG (TWN)      
下載2018 日立慈善盃女子高爾夫菁英賽 第一回合出發時間及編組表

 

2018 Hitachi Ladies Classic Final Field
1 Ai-Chen KUO 郭艾榛 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
2 Kanphanitnan MUANGKHUMSAKUL 坎凡妮 THA   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
3 Pei-Ying TSAI 蔡佩穎 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
4 Min LEE 李旻 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
5 Supamas SANGCHAN 蘇帕瑪 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
6 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG 普洛依薔普 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
7 Pauline DEL ROSARIO 保琳 PHI   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
8 Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRIN 薩萊朋 THA   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
9 Yu-Ju CHEN 陳宇茹 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
10 Yu-Ling HSIEH 謝瑀玲 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
11 Ching HUANG 黃靖 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
12 Szu-Han CHEN 陳思涵 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
13 Renuka SUKSUKONT 雷努卡 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
14 I-Wen CHEN 陳依妏 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
15 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN 蒂蒂亞 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
16 Wanchana PORUANGRONG 汪查娜 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
17 Chonlada CHAYANUN 喬雷達 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
18 Min-Jou CHEN 陳敏柔 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
19 Tzu-Chi LIN 林子麒 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
20 Hsuan-Ping CHANG 張瑄屏 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
21 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL 娜塔吉特 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
22 Scooby LIU 劉書吟 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
23 Tai-Ling LEE 李黛翎 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
24 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI 皮婭斯妲 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
25 Pei-Lin YU 余珮琳 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
26 Hanna CHEN 陳子涵 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
27 Yi-Ching WU 伍以晴 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
28 Chi WANG 王琪 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
29 Hsin LEE 李欣 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
30 Hsien-Wen HUANG 黃賢雯 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
31 Sock-Hwee KOH 許佳惠 SIN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
32 Yu-Chiang HOU 侯羽薔 TWN (A) House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
33 Narisara  KERDRIT 娜瑞絲拉 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
34 Chia-Pei LEE 李佳霈 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
35 Meng-Chu CHEN 陳孟竺 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
36 Senno YASUFUKU 安福千乃 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
37 Wannasiri  SIRISAMPANT 瓦娜薩瑞 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
38 Hsin-Ning YEH 葉欣寧 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
39 Pimpadsorn  SANGKAGARO 萍帕頌 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
40 Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT 姍娜翠 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
41 Pei-Wen HUANG 黃珮雯 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
42 Rebecca TSAI 蔡欣儒 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
43 Yun-Jye WEI 魏筠潔 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
44 Michelle KOH 許莉欣 MAS   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
45 Yi-Lin LIANG 梁宜羚 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
46 Pakpring DUANGCHAN 帕克普琳 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
47 Hsin-En TSAI 蔡欣恩 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
48 Tzu-Yi CHANG 張子怡 TWN (A) Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
49 Hana WAKIMOTO 脇元 華 JPN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
50 Jessica PENG 彭婕 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
51 Rino KOTAKE 小竹 莉乃 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
52 Kyoko FURUYA 古屋 京子 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
53 Mookharin LADGRATOK 慕克哈林 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
54 Ching-Ling CHANG 張靖翎 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
55 Thanya PATTAMAKIJSAKUL 譚雅 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
56 Motomi AOKI 青木 元美 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
57 Mayumi CHINZEI 鎮西 まゆみ JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
58 Min-Hsun CHEN 陳敏薰 TWN (A) House Caddie 球場桿弟    
59 Jackie CHULYA 賈姬 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
60 Mizuyo TANAKA 田中 瑞代 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
61 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG 蘇帕奇婭 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
62 Ayano MOCHIZUKI 望月 綾乃 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
63 Zoe HUANG 黃以柔 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
64 Parinda PHOKAN 帕琳達 THA   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
65 Miyari HONDA 本多 彌麗 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
66 Mina NAKAYAMA 中山 三奈 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
67 Chieko AMANUMA 天沼 知惠子 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
68 Minami LEVONOWICH 米奈米 USA   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
69 Izumi NARIDA 成田 いずみ  JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
70 Keiko INOUE  井上 景湖 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
71 Mai ARAI 荒井 舞  JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
72 Phoebe YAO 姚宣榆 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1 TLPGA Invite
73 Wei-Ling HSU 徐薇淩 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1 TLPGA Invite
74 Pei-Yun CHIEN 錢珮芸 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟   TLPGA Invite
75 Yani TSENG 曾雅妮 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1 TLPGA Invite
76 Babe LIU 劉依貞-82 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟   TLPGA Invite
77 Ssu-Chia CHENG 程思嘉 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1 TLPGA Invite
78 Doris CHEN 陳彥寧 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟   TLPGA Invite
79 Jo-Hua HUNG 洪若華 TWN (A) Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1 TLPGA Invite
80 Hsiao-Ling WU 吳曉玲 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1 TLPGA Invite
81 Pornanong PHATLUM 波南隆 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟   Sponsor Invite
82 Rie TSUJI 辻 梨恵 JPN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟   Sponsor Invite
83 Rumi YOSHIBA 葭葉 ルミ JPN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1 Sponsor Invite
84 Satsuki OSHIRO 大城 さつき JPN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1 Sponsor Invite
85 Mayu HATTORI 服部 真夕 JPN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟   Sponsor Invite
86 Hikari KAWAMITSU  川満 陽香理 JPN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟   Sponsor Invite
87 Ya-Chun CHANG 張雅淳 TWN (A) Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1 Sponsor Invite
88 Mayko Chwen WANG 王淳 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟   Sponsor Invite
89 Yu-Hsin CHEN 陳育心 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1 Sponsor Invite
90 Chia-Wen TAI 戴嘉汶 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟   Sponsor Invite
91 Chia-Yen WU 吳佳晏 TWN (A) House Caddie 球場桿弟   G.C. Invite
92 Cih-Hui CHEN 陳慈惠 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
93 Yen-Ling PAN 潘彥伶 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
94 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN 莎露塔雅 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
95 Yu-Ning HUANG 黃郁寧 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
96 Janya MORRAKOTPAN 珍雅 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
97 Rui-Xin ZHONG 鍾芮芯 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
98 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT 娜恩斯康 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
99 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG 龐帕卡 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
100 Yi-Ting LAI 賴怡廷 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
101 Saraporn CHAMCHOI 薩娜朋 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
102 Nichakorn RAKSACHAT 妮查康 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
103 Chih-Yun WU 吳芷昀 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
104 Dianne LUKE 陸珈臻 MAS   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
105 Banai HUANG 黃婉萍 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
106 Numa GULYANAMITTA 努瑪 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
107 Lynn CHIU 邱齡緹 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
108 Ya-Chi CHANG 張亞琦 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
凡進入決賽的選手(不論國籍)皆需出席頒獎典禮,違反規定者扣50%獎金。
All players who made the cut are mandatory to attend the Trophy Ceremony. 50% of the prize Money will be fined if the player absence from the Trophy Ceremony.
以下候補  Waiting List
1 Alisara WEDCHAKAMA 愛莉莎拉 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
2 Szu-Hsuan HUANG 黃思瑄 TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
3 Ananya VITAYAKONKOMOL 阿南雅 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
4 Dea MANHENDRA 蒂婭   IDN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
5 Jin-Hee PARK 朴真熹   KOR   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
6 Chun-Ting TU 涂郡庭   TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
7 Kanyalak PREEDASUTTIJIT 康雅拉克   THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
8 Eri SHIMADA 嶋田 江莉   JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
9 Emi KOMODA 菰田 依未 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
10 Kaho KUMAGAI 熊谷 かほ JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
11 Ai TANAKA 田中 亞依 JPN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟 1  
12 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN 優帕朋 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
13 Noriko YAMASHITA 山下 乃子 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
14 Riley RENNELL 萊莉 USA   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
15 Akie ANNO 安納 昭江 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
16 Sharmila NICOLLET 夏蜜拉 IND   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
17 Wei-An TANG 唐瑋安 TWN (A) House Caddie 球場桿弟    
18 Yuho OKUBO 大久保 有穗 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
19 Kana HIROSE 廣瀨 加奈 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
20 Hiroko AYADA 綾田 紘子 JPN        
21 Hsuan-Ho HSING 邢宣和 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
22 Yuan-Jung CHU 朱苑鎔 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
23 Sarinee THITIRATANAKORN 薩萊妮 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
24 Liting WENG 翁莉婷 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
25 Hsin-Yun CHUANG 莊欣耘 TWN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
26 Pannapa POLNAMIN 龐娜帕 THA   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
27 Hsien-Hoa CHEN 陳姍華 TWN     1  
28 Vivien CHEN 陳寅柔   TWN   Private Caddie 自備桿弟    
29 Mika NAGAISHI 永石 美香   JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
30 Mayu SEKO 世古 麻由  JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
31 Yi-Meng ZHENG 鄭伊萌   CHN   House Caddie 球場桿弟 1  
32 Sayaka SHIMA 嶌 彩矢香 JPN   House Caddie 球場桿弟    
凡進入決賽的選手(不論國籍)皆需出席頒獎典禮,違反規定者扣50%獎金。
All players who made the cut are mandatory to attend the Trophy Ceremony. 50% of the prize Money will be fined if the player absence from the Trophy Ceremony.


About TLPGA l News l Contact us  l 
TLPGA台灣女子職業高爾夫協會