Home
Home RSS contact us facebook Plurk twitter  
繁體中文版 english
About TLPGA NEWS TOURNAMENTS ENTRY FORMS Pro-Test Members Ranking
Home > TOURNAMENTS > Taiwan Women’s Golf Open > Player List & Draw Sheet
Latest
Future Challenge-4th
June 25th ~27th (Tue. ~ Thu.)
Yearly
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
 
Taiwan Women’s Golf Open
Tournament Information Player List & Draw Sheet Results News Photo Highlight
Taiwan Women`s Golf Open with SBS Golf Round 4 Draw Sheet
Date : JAN 20, 2019
Course : HSIN YI GOLF CLUB
      1st Tee(OUT)-OUT
  Hole Time Name 1R 2R 3R Total
1 1H 09:00 Min LEE  TWN 74(41) 71(22) 71(27) 216(33)
Hsin LEE  TWN 75(57) 72(39) 69(10) 216(33)
Chia-Pei LEE  TWN 76(70) 70(13) 70(18) 216(33)
3 1H 09:11 Seul Gi JEONG  KOR 73(30) 72(39) 70(18) 215(28)
Jeong Min CHO  KOR 70(4) 73(52) 72(38) 215(28)
Ji Hyun KIM  KOR 76(70) 72(39) 68(6) 216(33)
5 1H 09:22 Ho-Yu AN (A)  TWN 78(94) 70(13) 67(3) 215(28)
Wei-Ling HSU  TWN 72(19) 71(22) 72(38) 215(28)
Jin Seon HAN  KOR 73(30) 70(13) 72(38) 215(28)
7 1H 09:33 Sarah SCHOBER  AUT 72(19) 70(13) 72(38) 214(21)
Hana WAKIMOTO  JPN 73(30) 70(13) 71(27) 214(21)
Char Young2 KIM  KOR 72(19) 71(22) 71(27) 214(21)
9 1H 09:44 Min Kyung CHOI  KOR 72(19) 73(52) 69(10) 214(21)
Arpichaya YUBOL  THA  73(30) 71(22) 70(18) 214(21)
Ssu-Chia CHENG  TWN 72(19) 69(6) 73(50) 214(21)
11 1H 09:55 Su Yeon JANG  KOR 74(41) 70(13) 69(10) 213(18)
Eun Soo JANG  KOR 74(41) 68(5) 71(27) 213(18)
Hyo Rin LEE  KOR 71(9) 72(39) 71(27) 214(21)
13 1H 10:06 So Young LEE  KOR 70(4) 72(39) 70(18) 212(15)
Chonlada CHAYANUN  THA 71(9) 71(22) 70(18) 212(15)
Yani TSENG   TWN 70(4) 71(22) 72(38) 213(18)
15 1H 10:17 Ju Young PAK  KOR 71(9) 70(13) 70(18) 211(11)
Hsin Yu LU(A)  TWN 72(19) 66(1) 73(50) 211(11)
Shin Young PARK  KOR 73(30) 69(6) 70(18) 212(15)
17 1H 10:28 Yu-Ju CHEN (I)  TWN 72(19) 71(22) 67(3) 210(7)
Hye Jin CHOI  KOR 72(19) 71(22) 68(6) 211(11)
Min Ji PARK  KOR 73(30) 69(6) 69(10) 211(11)
19 1H 10:39 Ji Yeong2 KIM  KOR 72(19) 67(2) 71(27) 210(7)
Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRIN  THA 71(9) 70(13) 69(10) 210(7)
Ji Hyun OH  KOR 70(4) 69(6) 71(27) 210(7)
21 1H 10:50 Chae Yoon PARK  KOR 69(2) 71(22) 67(3) 207(4)
So Yi KIM  KOR 72(19) 72(39) 64(1) 208(5)
Min Sun5 KIM  KOR 71(9) 69(6) 68(6) 208(5)
23 1H 11:01 Mi Jeong JEON  KOR 71(9) 67(2) 66(2) 204(1)
A Lim KIM  KOR 69(2) 67(2) 68(6) 204(1)
Pei-Ying TSAI  TWN 68(1) 69(6) 69(10) 206(3)
     10th Tee(IN)-IN
  Hole Time Name 1R 2R 3R Total
2 10H 09:00 Bo Ah KIM  KOR 71(9) 74(65) 71(27) 216(33)
Hye Sun2 KIM  KOR 75(57) 71(22) 70(18) 216(33)
Su Ji KIM  KOR 76(70) 71(22) 69(10) 216(33)
4 10H 09:11 Yeun Jung SEO  KOR 76(70) 72(39) 69(10) 217(40)
Jung Min LEE  KOR 75(57) 71(22) 71(27) 217(40)
Tzu-Chi LIN  TWN 74(41) 71(22) 72(38) 217(40)
6 10H 09:22 Gyeol PARK  KOR 70(4) 74(65) 73(50) 217(40)
Ye Rim CHOI  KOR 75(57) 69(6) 73(50) 217(40)
Song Yi AHN  KOR 74(41) 74(65) 70(18) 218(45)
8 10H 09:33 Han Sol JI  KOR 74(41) 72(39) 72(38) 218(45)
I-Wen CHEN  TWN 76(70) 71(22) 71(27) 218(45)
Shi Hyun AHN  KOR 74(41) 72(39) 72(38) 218(45)
10 10H 09:44 Yu-Ning HUANG  TWN 73(30) 73(52) 73(50) 219(49)
Chieh PENG  TWN 75(57) 72(39) 72(38) 219(49)
Ran HONG  KOR 74(41) 71(22) 74(56) 219(49)
12 10H 09:55 Beth ALLEN   USA 73(30) 74(65) 72(38) 219(49)
Supamas SANGCHAN  THA 72(19) 71(22) 76(62) 219(49)
Hui Wen CHIU(A)  TWN 74(41) 74(65) 71(27) 219(49)
14 10H 10:06 Yealimi NOH  USA 75(57) 73(52) 72(38) 220(55)
Babe LIU  TWN 74(41) 74(65) 72(38) 220(55)
Pei-Yun CHIEN  TWN 73(30) 74(65) 73(50) 220(55)
16 10H 10:17 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN  THA 73(30) 73(52) 74(56) 220(55)
Parinda PHOKAN  THA 73(30) 74(65) 74(56) 221(59)
Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS  THA 76(70) 70(13) 75(60) 221(59)
18 10H 10:28 Hee Won NA  KOR 74(41) 73(52) 74(56) 221(59)
Yu-Chiang HOU (A)  TWN 76(70) 72(39) 75(60) 223(62)
Fei Chien YANG (A)  TWN 75(57) 73(52) 76(62) 224(63)
20 10H 10:39 Bo Mi2 PARK  KOR 71(9) 76(85) 77(65) 224(63)
Chih Yun WU  TWN  75(57) 73(52) 76(62) 224(63)
         
22 10H 10:50 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT  THA 71(9) 77(93) 77(65) 225(66)
Szu-Han CHEN   TWN  71(9) 74(65) 81(67) 226(67)
         
下載 Taiwan Women`s Golf Open with SBS Golf Round 4 Draw Sheet

 

Taiwan Women`s Golf Open with SBS Golf Round 3 Draw Sheet
Date : JAN 19, 2019
Course : HSIN YI GOLF CLUB
      1st Tee(OUT)-OUT
  Hole Time Name 1R 2R Total  
1 1H 09:20 Ran HONG KOR 74(41) 71(22) 145(33)  
Min Kyung CHOI KOR 72(19) 73(52) 145(33)  
Seul Gi JEONG KOR 73(30) 72(39) 145(33)  
3 1H 09:31 Gyeol PARK KOR 70(4) 74(65) 144(28)  
Arpichaya YUBOL THA 73(30) 71(22) 144(28)  
Tzu-Chi LIN TWN 74(41) 71(22) 145(33)  
5 1H 09:42 So Yi KIM KOR 72(19) 72(39) 144(28)  
Ye Rim CHOI KOR 75(57) 69(6) 144(28)  
Su Yeon JANG KOR 74(41) 70(13) 144(28)  
7 1H 09:53 Hye Jin CHOI KOR 72(19) 71(22) 143(19)  
Supamas SANGCHAN THA 72(19) 71(22) 143(19)  
Yu-Ju CHEN (I) TWN 72(19) 71(22) 143(19)  
9 1H 10:04 Hyo Rin LEE KOR 71(9) 72(39) 143(19)  
Wei-Ling HSU TWN 72(19) 71(22) 143(19)  
Char Young2 KIM KOR 72(19) 71(22) 143(19)  
11 1H 10:15 Hana WAKIMOTO JPN 73(30) 70(13) 143(19)  
Jeong Min CHO KOR 70(4) 73(52) 143(19)  
Jin Seon HAN KOR 73(30) 70(13) 143(19)  
13 1H 10:26 Shin Young PARK KOR 73(30) 69(6) 142(13)  
So Young LEE KOR 70(4) 72(39) 142(13)  
Chonlada CHAYANUN THA 71(9) 71(22) 142(13)  
15 1H 10:37 Eun Soo JANG KOR 74(41) 68(5) 142(13)  
Min Ji PARK KOR 73(30) 69(6) 142(13)  
Sarah SCHOBER AUT 72(19) 70(13) 142(13)  
17 1H 10:48 Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRIN THA 71(9) 70(13) 141(9)  
Yani TSENG TWN 70(4) 71(22) 141(9)  
Ssu-Chia CHENG TWN 72(19) 69(6) 141(9)  
19 1H 10:59 Min Sun5 KIM KOR 71(9) 69(6) 140(7)  
Chae Yoon PARK KOR 69(2) 71(22) 140(7)  
Ju Young PAK KOR 71(9) 70(13) 141(9)  
21 1H 11:10 Mi Jeong JEON KOR 71(9) 67(2) 138(3)  
Ji Yeong2 KIM KOR 72(19) 67(2) 139(5)  
Ji Hyun OH KOR 70(4) 69(6) 139(5)  
23 1H 11:21 A Lim KIM KOR 69(2) 67(2) 136(1)  
Pei-Ying TSAI TWN 68(1) 69(6) 137(2)  
Hsin Yu LU(A) TWN 72(19) 66(1) 138(3)  
     10th Tee(IN)-IN
  Hole Time Name 1R 2R Total  
2 10H 09:20 Min LEE TWN 74(41) 71(22) 145(33)  
Bo Ah KIM KOR 71(9) 74(65) 145(33)  
Szu-Han CHEN TWN 71(9) 74(65) 145(33)  
4 10H 09:31 Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS THA 76(70) 70(13) 146(40)  
Hye Sun2 KIM KOR 75(57) 71(22) 146(40)  
Jung Min LEE KOR 75(57) 71(22) 146(40)  
6 10H 09:42 Chia-Pei LEE TWN 76(70) 70(13) 146(40)  
Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN THA 73(30) 73(52) 146(40)  
Shi Hyun AHN KOR 74(41) 72(39) 146(40)  
8 10H 09:53 Yu-Ning HUANG TWN 73(30) 73(52) 146(40)  
Han Sol JI KOR 74(41) 72(39) 146(40)  
Beth ALLEN USA 73(30) 74(65) 147(48)  
10 10H 10:04 Su Ji KIM KOR 76(70) 71(22) 147(48)  
Hee Won NA KOR 74(41) 73(52) 147(48)  
Chieh PENG TWN 75(57) 72(39) 147(48)  
12 10H 10:15 I-Wen CHEN TWN 76(70) 71(22) 147(48)  
Parinda PHOKAN THA 73(30) 74(65) 147(48)  
Bo Mi2 PARK KOR 71(9) 76(85) 147(48)  
14 10H 10:26 Hsin LEE TWN 75(57) 72(39) 147(48)  
Pei-Yun CHIEN TWN 73(30) 74(65) 147(48)  
Ho-Yu AN (A) TWN 78(94) 70(13) 148(57)  
16 10H 10:37 Yu-Chiang HOU (A) TWN 76(70) 72(39) 148(57)  
Yealimi NOH USA 75(57) 73(52) 148(57)  
Hui Wen CHIU(A) TWN 74(41) 74(65) 148(57)  
18 10H 10:48 Fei Chien YANG (A) TWN 75(57) 73(52) 148(57)  
Chih Yun WU TWN 75(57) 73(52) 148(57)  
Song Yi AHN KOR 74(41) 74(65) 148(57)  
20 10H 10:59 Ji Hyun KIM KOR 76(70) 72(39) 148(57)  
Yeun Jung SEO KOR 76(70) 72(39) 148(57)  
         
22 10H 11:10 Babe LIU TWN 74(41) 74(65) 148(57)  
Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA 71(9) 77(93) 148(57)  
         
下載 Taiwan Women`s Golf Open with SBS Golf Round 3 Draw Sheet

 

Taiwan Women`s Golf Open with SBS Golf Round 2 Draw Sheet
Date : JAN 18, 2019
Course : HSIN YI GOLF CLUB
      1st Tee(OUT)-OUT      10th Tee(IN)-IN
1 1H 07:30 Tzu-Chi LIN  TWN  74(41)       2 10H 07:30 Eun  Bin LIM  KOR 74(41)      
Babe LIU  TWN  74(41)       Song Yi AHN  KOR 74(41)      
Ran HONG  KOR 74(41)       Pei-Wen HUANG  TWN  75(57)      
3 1H 07:40 Tiffany CHAN  HKG  74(41)       4 10H 07:40 Chih Yun WU  TWN  75(57)      
Su Yeon JANG  KOR 74(41)       Hye Sun2 KIM  KOR 75(57)      
Eun Soo JANG  KOR 74(41)       Hsin LEE  TWN   75(57)      
5 1H 07:50 Li-Ning WANG    TWN   74(41)       6 10H 07:50 Ye Rim CHOI  KOR 75(57)      
Hee Won NA  KOR 74(41)       Yealimi NOH  USA 75(57)      
Ching HUANG  TWN  74(41)       Yi-Ling LIANG  TWN   75(57)      
7 1H 08:00 Han Sol JI  KOR 74(41)       8 10H 08:00 Renuka SUKSUKONT  THA  75(57)      
Shi Hyun AHN  KOR 74(41)       Jung Min LEE  KOR 75(57)      
Chun-Wei WU (A)  TWN  74(41)       Min-Jou CHEN   TWN   75(57)      
9 1H 08:10 Pei-Yun CHIEN  TWN   73(30)       10 10H 08:10 Chieh PENG  TWN   75(57)      
Hui Wen CHIU(A)  TWN  74(41)       Fei Chien YANG (A)  TWN  75(57)      
Min LEE  TWN   74(41)       Seong Hwa SON  KOR 75(57)      
11 1H 08:20 Shin Young PARK  KOR 73(30)       12 10H 08:20 Min Song HA  KOR 76(70)      
Min Ji PARK  KOR 73(30)       Ai-Chen KUO  TWN  76(70)      
Yupaporn
KAWINPAKORN    THA 
73(30)       Ji Hyun KIM  KOR 76(70)      
13 1H 08:30 Yu-Ning HUANG    TWN   73(30)       14 10H 08:30 You Na PARK  KOR 76(70)      
Jin Seon HAN  KOR 73(30)       So Yeon PARK  KOR 76(70)      
Seul Gi JEONG  KOR 73(30)       Lydia HALL  WAL 76(70)      
15 1H 08:40 Parinda PHOKAN  THA 73(30)       16 10H 08:40 Ya-Huei LU  TWN   76(70)      
Hana WAKIMOTO  JPN  73(30)       Tzu-Yi CHANG (A)  TWN  76(70)      
Arpichaya YUBOL  THA  73(30)       Pannarat
THANAPOLBOONYARAS  THA
76(70)      
17 1H 08:50 Sarah SCHOBER  AUT 72(19)       18 10H 08:50 Yu-Chiang HOU (A)  TWN   76(70)      
Char Young2 KIM  KOR 72(19)       I-Wen CHEN  TWN   76(70)      
Beth ALLEN   USA 73(30)       Su Ji KIM  KOR 76(70)      
19 1H 09:00 Ji Yeong2 KIM  KOR 72(19)       20 10H 09:00 Chia-Pei LEE  TWN  76(70)      
Hye Jin CHOI  KOR 72(19)       Yeun Jung SEO  KOR 76(70)      
Yu-Ju CHEN (I)  TWN  72(19)       Connie CHEN  RSA  77(84)      
21 1H 09:20 So Yi KIM  KOR 72(19)       22 10H 09:20 Yitsen CHOU (A)  TWN  77(84)      
Hsin Yu LU(A)  TWN  72(19)       Wakana KINJO  JPN  77(84)      
Wei-Ling HSU  TWN   72(19)       Ji Hyun2 LEE  KOR 77(84)      
23 1H 09:30 Supamas SANGCHAN  THA  72(19)       24 10H 09:30 Wan Ping HUANG  TWN  77(84)      
Ssu-Chia CHENG  TWN   72(19)       Eun Woo CHOI  KOR 77(84)      
Min Kyung CHOI  KOR 72(19)       Wanchana
PORUANGRONG  THA
77(84)      
25 1H 09:40 Hyo Rin LEE  KOR 71(9)       26 10H 09:40 Huai-Chien Hsu (A)  TWN  77(84)      
Szu-Han CHEN   TWN   71(9)       Hsinning YEH  TWN  77(84)      
Saranporn
LANGKULGASETTRIN  THA
71(9)       Tahnia RAVNJAK  AUS  77(84)      
27 1H 09:50 Ju Young PAK  KOR 71(9)       28 10H 09:50 Lynn CHIU  TWN   78(94)      
Min Sun5 KIM  KOR 71(9)       Yu-Ling HSIEH  TWN  78(94)      
Chonlada CHAYANUN  THA   71(9)       Ling-Jie CHEN (A)   TWN  78(94)      
29 1H 10:00 Bo Ah KIM  KOR 71(9)       30 10H 10:00 Kayla LAWRENCE  USA 78(94)      
Mi Jeong JEON  KOR 71(9)       Mina NAKAYAMA  JPN 78(94)      
Bo Mi2 PARK  KOR 71(9)       Ho-Yu AN (A)  TWN  78(94)      
31 1H 10:10 Gyeol PARK  KOR 70(4)       32 10H 10:10 Nattagate
NIMITPONGKUL  THA
78(94)      
Ji Hyun OH  KOR 70(4)       Florentyna PARKER  ENG  78(94)      
Wannasiri
SIRISAMPANT  THA
71(9)       Yi-Ting LAI  TWN   78(94)      
33 1H 10:20 So Young LEE  KOR 70(4)       34 10H 10:20 Meng-Chu CHEN  TWN   78(94)      
Yani TSENG   TWN   70(4)       Amy WALSH  AUS  78(94)      
Jeong Min CHO  KOR 70(4)       Ting-Hsuan HUANG (A)   TWN  79(105)      
35 1H 10:30 Pei-Ying TSAI  TWN   68(1)       36 10H 10:30 Victoria MORGAN  79(105)      
Chae Yoon PARK  KOR 69(2)       Anna YOUNG  CAN 81(107)      
A Lim KIM  KOR 69(2)       Ya Chi CHANG  TWN  81(107)      
下載 Taiwan Women`s Golf Open with SBS Golf Round 2 Draw Sheet

 

Taiwan Women`s Golf Open with SBS Golf Round 1 Draw Sheet
Date : JAN 17, 2019
Course : HSIN YI GOLF CLUB
      1st Tee(OUT)-OUT      10th Tee(IN)-IN
1 1H 07:40 Seong Hwa SON         2 10H 07:40 Anna YOUNG        
Beth ALLEN         Ai-Chen KUO        
Ling-Jie CHEN (A)         Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT        
3 1H 07:50 Li-Ning WANG         4 10H 07:50 Kayla LAWRENCE        
Ye Rim CHOI         Fei Chien YANG (A)        
Yu-Ning HUANG         Hee Won NA        
5 1H 08:00 Szu-Han CHEN         6 10H 08:00 Tiffany CHAN        
You Na PARK         Connie CHEN        
Min-Jou CHEN         Bo Mi2 PARK        
7 1H 08:10 Min Sun5 KIM         8 10H 08:10 Shin Young PARK        
Ting-Hsuan HUANG (A)         Mina NAKAYAMA        
Shi Hyun AHN         Ya Chi CHANG        
9 1H 08:20 Yu-Chiang HOU (A)         10 10H 08:20 Hsinning YEH        
Arpichaya YUBOL         Yealimi NOH        
Eun Soo JANG         Hye Sun2 KIM        
11 1H 08:30 Hyo Rin LEE         12 10H 08:30 Ssu-Chia CHENG        
Ho-Yu AN (A)         Wan Ping HUANG        
Wanchana 
PORUANGRONG         Song Yi AHN        
13 1H 08:40 Chia-Pei LEE         14 10H 08:40 I-Wen CHEN        
Chih Yun WU         Tzu-Chi LIN        
Jin Seon HAN         Ran HONG        
15 1H 08:50 Renuka SUKSUKONT         16 10H 08:50 Wakana KINJO        
Hui Wen CHIU(A)         Han Sol JI        
Sarah SCHOBER         Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL        
17 1H 09:00 Supamas SANGCHAN         18 10H 09:00 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN        
So Young LEE         Seul Gi JEONG        
Yu-Ju CHEN (I)         Huai-Chien Hsu (A)        
19 1H 09:20 Pei-Ying TSAI         20 10H 09:20 Char Young2 KIM        
Chae Yoon PARK         Amy WALSH        
Ching HUANG         Hsin Yu LU(A)        
21 1H 09:30 Ji Hyun KIM         22 10H 09:30 Pei-Wen HUANG        
Pei-Yun CHIEN         Eun Woo CHOI        
Ju Young PAK         Tzu-Yi CHANG (A)        
23 1H 09:40 Wei-Ling HSU         24 10H 09:40 Chieh PENG        
Bo Ah KIM         Yitsen CHOU (A)        
Hana WAKIMOTO         So Yeon PARK        
25 1H 09:50 Ji Yeong2 Kim         26 10H 09:50 Jung Min LEE        
Chonlada CHAYANUN         Suji KIM        
Gyeol PARK         Lynn CHIU        
27 1H 10:00 Babe LIU         28 10H 10:00 Lydia HALL        
Min Ji PARK         Mi Jeong JEON        
Saranporn 
LANGKULGASETTRIN         Victoria MORGAN        
29 1H 10:10 A Lim KIM         30 10H 10:10 Florentyna PARKER        
Parinda PHOKAN         Su Yeon JANG        
Jeongmin CHO         Min Kyung CHOI        
31 1H 10:20 Ji Hyun OH         32 10H 10:20 Yi-Ting LAI        
Yani TSENG         Meng-Chu CHEN        
Hye Jin CHOI         Tahnia RAVNJAK        
33 1H 10:30 Min Song HA         34 10H 10:30 Ya-Huei LU        
Min LEE         Eun Bin LIM        
So Yi KIM         Chun-Wei WU (A)        
35 1H 10:40 Hsin LEE         36 10H 10:40 Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS        
Yeun Jung SEO         Ji Hyun2 LEE        
Yu-Ling HSIEH         Yi-Ling LIANG        
下載 Taiwan Women`s Golf Open with SBS Golf Round 1 Draw Sheet

 

 

 

 

2019 台灣女子高球公開賽 - 選手名單
2019 TAIWAN WOMEN′S GOLF OPEN  - final field
NO. Name Nationality Amateur
1 Min Sun5 KIM KOR  
2 Bo Ah KIM KOR  
3 So Yi KIM KOR  
4 Suji KIM KOR  
5 A Lim KIM KOR  
6 Char Young2 KIM KOR  
7 Ji Yeong2 KIM KOR  
8 Ji Hyun KIM KOR  
9 Hye Sun2 KIM KOR  
10 Hee Won NA KOR  
11 Gyeol PARK KOR  
12  Min Ji PARK KOR  
13 Bo Mi2 PARK KOR  
14 So Yeon PARK KOR  
15 Shin Young PARK KOR  
16 You Na PARK KOR  
17 Ju Young PAK KOR  
18 Chae Yoon PARK KOR  
19 Yeun Jung SEO KOR  
20 Song Yi AHN KOR  
21 Shi Hyun AHN KOR  
22 Ji Hyun OH KOR  
23 So Young LEE KOR  
24 Jung Min LEE KOR  
25 Ji Hyun2 LEE KOR  
26 Hyo Rin LEE KOR  
27 Eun Bin LIM KOR  
28 Su Yeon JANG KOR  
29 Eun Soo JANG KOR  
30 Mi Jeong JEON KOR  
31 Seul Gi JEONG KOR  
32 Jeongmin CHO KOR  
33 Han Sol JI KOR  
34 Min Kyung CHOI KOR  
35 Ye Rim CHOI KOR  
36 Eun Woo CHOI KOR  
37 Hye Jin CHOI KOR  
38 Min Song HA KOR  
39 Jin Seon HAN KOR  
40 Ran HONG KOR  
41 Wei-Ling HSU TWN  
42 Pei-Yun CHIEN TWN  
43 Yu-Ju CHEN TWN  
44 Pei-Ying TSAI TWN  
45 Babe LIU TWN  
46 Ching HUANG TWN  
47 Yu-Chiang HOU TWN A
48 Yani TSENG TWN  
49 Min LEE TWN  
50 Szu-Han CHEN TWN  
51 Supamas SANGCHAN THA  
52 Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRIN THA  
53 Hana WAKIMOTO JPN  
54 Chonlada CHAYANUN THA  
55 Hsin-Yu LU TWN A
56 Hsin LEE TWN  
57 Tzu-Chi LIN TWN  
58 Min-Jou CHEN TWN  
59 Renuka SUKSUKONT THA  
60 Meng-Chu CHEN TWN  
61 Tzu-Yi CHANG TWN A
62 Mina NAKAYAMA JPN  
63 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN THA  
64 Parinda PHOKAN THA  
65 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL THA  
66 Chieh PENG TWN  
67 Yu-Ling HSIEH TWN  
68 I-Wen CHEN TWN  
69 Chia-Pei LEE TWN  
70 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA  
71 Yitsen CHOU TWN A
72 Ai-Chen KUO TWN  
73 Wakana KINJO JPN  
74 Li-Ning WANG TWN  
75 Pei-Wen HUANG TWN  
76 Ya-Huei LU TWN  
77 Yi-Ting LAI TWN  
78 Yi-Ling LIANG TWN  
79 Yu-Ning HUANG TWN  
80 Ya-Chi CHANG TWN  
81 CHih Yun WU TWN  
82 Wan Ping HUANG TWN  
83 HUI-WEN CHIU TWN A
84 Lynn CHIU TWN  
85 Ssu Chia CHENG TWN  
86  HO-YU AN TWN A
87 HSINNING YEH TWN  
88 Ling-Jie CHEN TWN A
89 Arpichaya YUBOL THA  
90 Wanchana PORUANGRONG THA  
91 Florentyna PARKER GBR  
92 Beth ALLEN USA  
93 Tiffany CHAN HKG  
94 Pannarat  THANAPOLBOONYARAS THA  
95 Huai-Chien HSU TWN A
96 Sarah SCHOBER AUT  
97 Lydia HALL GBR  
98 Yealimi NOH USA  
99 Amy WALSH AUS  
100 Connie CHEN RSA  
101 Victoria MORGAN USA  
102 Tahnia RAVNJAK AUS  
103 Seong Hwa SON KOR  
104 Lawrence KAYLA  USA  
105 Anna YOUNG CAN  
106 Chun-Wei WU TWN A
107 Fei Chien YANG TWN A
108 Ting-Hsuan HUANG TWN A


About TLPGA l News l Contact us  l 
TLPGA台灣女子職業高爾夫協會