Home
Home RSS contact us facebook Plurk twitter  
繁體中文版 english
About TLPGA NEWS TOURNAMENTS ENTRY FORMS Pro-Test Members Ranking
Home > TOURNAMENTS > 2020 TLPGA Tour Qualifying Tournamen > Player List & Draw Sheet
Latest
BNP PARIBAS & TLPGA Heritage Tour
November 20th ~21st (Wed. ~Thu.)
2020 TLPGA Tour Qualifying Tournamen
November 6th ~ 8th (Wed. ~ Fri.)
Yearly
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
 
2020 TLPGA Tour Qualifying Tournamen
Tournament Information Player List & Draw Sheet Results News Photo Highlight
2020 台灣女子職業巡迴賽-資格賽 2020 TLPGA TOUR Qualifying Tourtnament
最終回合出發時間及編組表 FINAL ROUND DRAW SHEET / 山溪地高爾夫俱樂部 Suncity Golf Club
No 1 Tee                  OUT  No 10 Tee                IN
1 06:30 13 四位 美森 Mimori SHII(JPN) 76 78 154 16 06:35 6 鎮西 麻悠美 Mayumi CHINZEI(JPN) 78 76 154
126 池內 奏依 Kanae IKEUCHI(JPN) 77 77 154 104 丹野 寧々 Nene TANNO(JPN) 75 79 154
40 希塔娜特 Sitanart SINGHANART(THA) 78 76 154 113 岡村 優 Yu OKAMURA(JPN) 79 75 154
111 丹妮爾拉 Daniella UY(PHL) 78 76 154 27 武內 亞祐美 Ayumi TAKEUCHI(JPN) 80 74 154
2 06:40 74 溫娣 Ti WEN(TWN)(A) 74 79 153 17 06:45 49 翁莉婷 Li-Ting WENG(TWN) 78 77 155
91 橫山 倫子 Tomoko YOKOYAMA(JPN) 74 79 153 52 皮薩昂 Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO(THA) 75 80 155
41 荒井 舞 Mai ARAI(JPN) 74 79 153 121 逢澤 菜央 Nao AIZAWA(JPN) 79 76 155
86 木村 伶衣 Rei KIMURA(JPN) 71 82 153 117 佐野  杏紗 Ansa SANO(JPN) 80 75 155
3 06:50 103 藤田 葵 Aoi FUJITA(JPN) 75 78 153 18 06:55 90 沓澤 莉子 Riko KUTSUZAWA(JPN) 80 75 155
23 櫻井 有希 Yuki SAKURAI(JPN) 78 75 153 119 池水 優貴 Yuki IKEMIZU(JPN) 80 75 155
16 權 貞琳 Jung-Rim KWON(KOR) 75 78 153 19 李昱伶 Yu-Ling LEE(TWN)(A) 81 74 155
3 林書林 Shu-Lin LIN(TWN) 79 74 153 94 朴麗卡 Rika PARK(KOR) 81 74 155
4 07:00 25 張亞琦 Ya-Chi CHANG(TWN) 75 77 152 19 07:05 68 中尾 優月 Yuzuki NAKAO(JPN) 77 79 156
124 下川 佳惠 Kae SHIMOKAWA(JPN) 81 71 152 96 劉慧庭 Hui-Ting LIU(TWN)(A) 77 79 156
62 戴佑珊 Yu-Shan TAI(TWN)(A) 76 77 153 97 克里絲塔望 Cristawan RUNGRUANG(THA) 77 79 156
57 楊亞賓 Ya-Pin YANG(TWN)(A) 78 75 153 24 鍾芮芯 Rui-Xin ZHONG(TWN) 77 79 156
5 07:10 112 陳紜萱 Amanda TAN(SGP) 69 82 151 20 07:15 84 上杉 梨乃 Rino UESUGI(JPN) 76 80 156
127 垣 優菜 Yuna KAKI(JPN) 76 76 152 15 安娜 南 Anna MINAMI(USA) 78 78 156
108 凱蒙望 Kamonwan LUEAMSRI(THA) 76 76 152 99 小竹 瑠奈 Runa  KOTAKE(JPN) 78 78 156
42 朱禹安 Yu-An CHU(TWN) 75 77 152 46 蘇帕奇婭 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG(THA) 79 77 156
6 07:20 75 羽藤 琴和 Kotowa HATO(JPN) 75 76 151 21 07:25 20 石山 鼓都 Koto ISHIYAMA(JPN) 74 82 156
116 丁子云 Zih-Yun TING(TWN) 78 73 151 61 妮查 Natcha DAENGPIEM(THA) 79 77 156
87 四村 彩也香 Sayaka SHIMURA(JPN) 78 73 151 28 黃珮雯 Pei-Wen HUANG(TWN) 73 83 156
77 笹原 優美 Yumi SASAHARA(JPN) 78 73 151 17 本多 彌麗 Miyari HONDA(JPN) 82 74 156
7 07:30 53 築山 栗子 Kuriko TSUKIYAMA(JPN) 73 77 150 22 07:35 72 雷米查 Nemittra JUNTANAKET(THA) 82 74 156
48 八卷 聖良 Sarah YAMAKI(JPN) 73 77 150 105 劉若瑄 Jo-Hsuan LIU(TWN)(A) 77 80 157
118 陳之敏 Chih-Min CHEN(TWN) 72 78 150 83 坂井 留奈 Runa SAKAI(JPN) 78 79 157
70 松原 夏帆 Kaho MATSUBARA(JPN) 76 75 151 95 凱妮維 Kanyanat SAITHIP(THA) 75 82 157
8 07:40 9 賴怡廷 Yi-Ting LAI(TWN) 75 75 150 23 07:45 54 田中 瑞代 Mizuyo TANAKA(JPN) 78 79 157
63 庫緹達 Kultida PRAMPHUN(THA) 75 75 150 45 黃舒淮 Edith HUANG(TWN) 78 79 157
39 娜瑞絲拉 Narisara KERDRIT(THA) 75 75 150 5 立浦 琴奈 Kotona TATEURA(JPN) 75 82 157
1 吳曉玲 Hsiao-Ling WU(TWN) 73 77 150 51 江婉瑜 Wan-Yu CHIANG(TWN) 75 82 157
9 07:50 35 宮田 志乃 Shino MIYATA(JPN) 76 74 150 24 07:55 85 賽德 Cyd OKINO(USA) 80 77 157
43 薩娜朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI(THA) 76 74 150 18 新田 祐美菜 Yumina NITTA(JPN) 77 81 158
38 寺西 飛香留 Hikaru TERANISHI(JPN) 76 74 150 109 佐久間 夏美 Natsumi SAKUMA(JPN) 77 81 158
34 荒木 美有 Miyu ARAKI(JPN) 75 75 150 125 田邊 美莉 Miri TANABE(JPN) 77 81 158
10 08:00 36 識西 諭里 Yuri ONISHI(JPN) 73 76 149 25 08:05 82 烏亞瑪妮 Unyamanee WONGAROON(THA) 80 78 158
31 江口 紗代 Sayo EGUCHI(JPN) 73 76 149 93 松原 侑美 Yumi MATSUBARA(JPN) 81 77 158
102 凱西 Kacie KOMOTO(USA) 70 79 149 80 安藤 響木 Hibiki ANDO(JPN) 82 76 158
67 中尾 春陽 Haruhi NAKAO(JPN) 71 78 149 30 岡田 唯花 Yuika OKADA(JPN) 82 76 158
11 08:10 98 裘恩佩 Chommapat PONGTHANARAK(THA) 73 75 148 26 08:15 66 安琪拉 Angela YANG(KOR) 82 76 158
73 萍查努 Pimchanok KAWIL(THA) 75 74 149 22 石川 彩 Aya ISHIKAWA(JPN) 75 84 159
78 韓雨岑 Yu-Cen HAN(CHN) 74 75 149 21 涂郡庭 Chun-Ting TU(TWN)(A) 78 81 159
106 泉田 琴菜 Kotona IZUMIDA(JPN) 74 75 149 37 姜致世 Chi-Sae KANG(KOR) 80 79 159
12 08:20 12 山村 彩惠 Sae YAMAMURA(JPN) 72 75 147 27 08:25 4 黃郁心 Yu-Hsin HUANG(TWN) 79 81 160
114 孟霖 Meng LIN(CHN) 78 70 148 50 黃思瑄 Szu-Hsuan HUANG(TWN) 81 79 160
33 辻岡  愛理 Airi TSUJIOKA(JPN) 75 73 148 120 藤井 千夏 Chinatsu FUJII(JPN) 81 79 160
92 諾塔雅 Nontaya SRISAWANG(THA) 73 75 148 71 妮迷塔 Nimmita JUNTANAKET(THA) 82 78 160
13 08:30 115 石昱莉 Yu-Li SHI(CHN) 72 74 146 28 08:35 69 越川 晶子 Akiko ECHIKAWA(JPN) 79 82 161
88 金城 沙希 Saki KINJO(JPN) 73 74 147 122 曾田 千春 Chiharu SODA(JPN) 79 82 161
7 吉娜薇芙 Genevieve I-Rynn LING(MAS) 73 74 147 64 田村 祐里 Yuri TAMURA(JPN) 81 80 161
47 松森 杏佳 Kyoka MATSUMORI(JPN) 73 74 147 60 立浦 葉由乃 Hayuno TATEURA(JPN) 84 77 161
14 08:40 101 周怡岑 Yi-Tsen CHOU(TWN)(A) 71 74 145 29 08:45 123 成田 いづみ  Izumi NARIDA(JPN) 78 84 162
11 洪玉霖 Juliana HUNG(NZL) 74 72 146 76 冀怡帆 Yi-Fan JI(CHN) 81 82 163
32 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI(TWN) 73 73 146 65 川合 杏奈 Anna KAWAI(JPN) 87 77 164
56 平雅達 Pinyada KUVANUN(THA) 73 73 146 10 黃婉萍 Banai HUANG(TWN) 81 84 165
15 08:50 110 原田 葵 Aoi HARADA(JPN) 70 69 139 30 08:55 55 康林 Kornwarin SINGCHAI(THA) 82 84 166
107 保琳 Pauline DEL ROSARIO(PHL) 75 70 145 8 望月 綾乃 Ayano MOCHIZUKI(JPN) 83 84 167
26 岡崎 綾子 Ayako OKAZAKI(JPN) 74 71 145 89 江雨璇 Yu-Hsuan CHIANG(TWN)(A) 83 86 169
100 天本 遼香 Haruka AMAMOTO(JPN) 73 72 145 2 浅野 愛 Ai ASANO(JPN) 86 97 183
(A) = Aateur Player 業餘球員
下載2020 台灣女子職業巡迴賽-資格賽最終回合出發時間及編組表


 

2020 台灣女子職業巡迴賽-資格賽 2020 TLPGA TOUR Qualifying Tourtnament
第二回合出發時間及編組表 SECOND ROUND DRAW SHEET / 山溪地高爾夫俱樂部 Suncity Golf Club
No 1 Tee                  OUT  No 10 Tee                IN
1 06:30 35 宮田 志乃 Shino MIYATA(JPN) 76     16 06:35 109 佐久間 夏美 Natsumi SAKUMA(JPN) 77    
127 垣 優菜 Yuna KAKI(JPN) 76     68 中尾 優月 Yuzuki NAKAO(JPN) 77    
105 劉若瑄 Jo-Hsuan LIU(TWN)(A) 77     96 劉慧庭 Hui-Ting LIU(TWN)(A) 77    
18 新田 祐美菜 Yumina NITTA(JPN) 77     125 田邊 美莉 Miri TANABE(JPN) 77    
2 06:40 43 薩娜朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI(THA) 76     17 06:45 97 克里絲塔望 Cristawan RUNGRUANG(THA) 77    
70 松原 夏帆 Kaho MATSUBARA(JPN) 76     24 鍾芮芯 Rui-Xin ZHONG(TWN) 77    
62 戴佑珊 Yu-Shan TAI(TWN)(A) 76     126 池內 奏依 Kanae IKEUCHI(JPN) 77    
13 四位 美森 Mimori SHII(JPN) 76     57 楊亞賓 Ya-Pin YANG(TWN)(A) 78    
3 06:50 75 羽藤 琴和 Kotowa HATO(JPN) 75     18 06:55 116 丁子云 Zih-Yun TING(TWN) 78    
84 上杉 梨乃 Rino UESUGI(JPN) 76     83 坂井 留奈 Runa SAKAI(JPN) 78    
38 寺西 飛香留 Hikaru TERANISHI(JPN) 76     40 希塔娜特 Sitanart SINGHANART(THA) 78    
108 凱蒙望 Kamonwan LUEAMSRI(THA) 76     111 丹妮爾拉 Daniella UY(PHL) 78    
4 07:00 42 朱禹安 Yu-An CHU(TWN) 75     19 07:05 15 安娜 南 Anna MINAMI(USA) 78    
95 凱妮維 Kanyanat SAITHIP(THA) 75     114 孟霖 Meng LIN(CHN) 78    
103 藤田 葵 Aoi FUJITA(JPN) 75     87 四村 彩也香 Sayaka SHIMURA(JPN) 78    
34 荒木 美有 Miyu ARAKI(JPN) 75     6 鎮西 麻悠美 Mayumi CHINZEI(JPN) 78    
5 07:10 33 辻岡  愛理 Airi TSUJIOKA(JPN) 75     20 07:15 99 小竹 瑠奈 Runa  KOTAKE(JPN) 78    
22 石川 彩 Aya ISHIKAWA(JPN) 75     123 成田 いづみ  Izumi NARIDA(JPN) 78    
73 萍查努 Pimchanok KAWIL(THA) 75     54 田中 瑞代 Mizuyo TANAKA(JPN) 78    
25 張亞琦 Ya-Chi CHANG(TWN) 75     45 黃舒淮 Edith HUANG(TWN) 78    
6 07:20 5 立浦 琴奈 Kotona TATEURA(JPN) 75     21 07:25 23 櫻井 有希 Yuki SAKURAI(JPN) 78    
9 賴怡廷 Yi-Ting LAI(TWN) 75     21 涂郡庭 Chun-Ting TU(TWN)(A) 78    
51 江婉瑜 Wan-Yu CHIANG(TWN) 75     49 翁莉婷 Li-Ting WENG(TWN) 78    
63 庫緹達 Kultida PRAMPHUN(THA) 75     77 笹原 優美 Yumi SASAHARA(JPN) 78    
7 07:30 107 保琳 Pauline DEL ROSARIO(PHL) 75     22 07:35 46 蘇帕奇婭 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG(THA) 79    
104 丹野 寧々 Nene TANNO(JPN) 75     3 林書林 Shu-Lin LIN(TWN) 79    
39 娜瑞絲拉 Narisara KERDRIT(THA) 75     4 黃郁心 Yu-Hsin HUANG(TWN) 79    
16 權 貞琳 Jung-Rim KWON(KOR) 75     69 越川 晶子 Akiko ECHIKAWA(JPN) 79    
8 07:40 26 岡崎 綾子 Ayako OKAZAKI(JPN) 74     23 07:45 61 妮查 Natcha DAENGPIEM(THA) 79    
20 石山 鼓都 Koto ISHIYAMA(JPN) 74     113 岡村 優 Yu OKAMURA(JPN) 79    
78 韓雨岑 Yu-Cen HAN(CHN) 74     122 曾田 千春 Chiharu SODA(JPN) 79    
52 皮薩昂 Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO(THA) 75     121 逢澤 菜央 Nao AIZAWA(JPN) 79    
9 07:50 106 泉田 琴菜 Kotona IZUMIDA(JPN) 74     24 07:55 117 佐野  杏紗 Ansa SANO(JPN) 80    
74 溫娣 Ti WEN(TWN)(A) 74     90 沓澤 莉子 Riko KUTSUZAWA(JPN) 80    
11 洪玉霖 Juliana HUNG(NZL) 74     37 姜致世 Chi-Sae KANG(KOR) 80    
91 橫山 倫子 Tomoko YOKOYAMA(JPN) 74     27 武內 亞祐美 Ayumi TAKEUCHI(JPN) 80    
10 08:00 32 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI(TWN) 73     25 08:05 119 池水 優貴 Yuki IKEMIZU(JPN) 80    
92 諾塔雅 Nontaya SRISAWANG(THA) 73     82 烏亞瑪妮 Unyamanee WONGAROON(THA) 80    
100 天本 遼香 Haruka AMAMOTO(JPN) 73     85 賽德 Cyd OKINO(USA) 80    
41 荒井 舞 Mai ARAI(JPN) 74     10 黃婉萍 Banai HUANG(TWN) 81    
11 08:10 98 裘恩佩 Chommapat PONGTHANARAK(THA) 73     26 08:15 93 松原 侑美 Yumi MATSUBARA(JPN) 81    
36 識西 諭里 Yuri ONISHI(JPN) 73     124 下川 佳惠 Kae SHIMOKAWA(JPN) 81    
31 江口 紗代 Sayo EGUCHI(JPN) 73     76 冀怡帆 Yi-Fan JI(CHN) 81    
28 黃珮雯 Pei-Wen HUANG(TWN) 73     19 李昱伶 Yu-Ling LEE(TWN)(A) 81    
12 08:20 1 吳曉玲 Hsiao-Ling WU(TWN) 73     27 08:25 50 黃思瑄 Szu-Hsuan HUANG(TWN) 81    
53 築山 栗子 Kuriko TSUKIYAMA(JPN) 73     64 田村 祐里 Yuri TAMURA(JPN) 81    
88 金城 沙希 Saki KINJO(JPN) 73     120 藤井 千夏 Chinatsu FUJII(JPN) 81    
56 平雅達 Pinyada KUVANUN(THA) 73     94 朴麗卡 Rika PARK(KOR) 81    
13 08:30 115 石昱莉 Yu-Li SHI(CHN) 72     28 08:35 80 安藤 響木 Hibiki ANDO(JPN) 82    
7 吉娜薇芙 Genevieve I-Rynn LING(MAS) 73     17 本多 彌麗 Miyari HONDA(JPN) 82    
47 松森 杏佳 Kyoka MATSUMORI(JPN) 73     30 岡田 唯花 Yuika OKADA(JPN) 82    
48 八卷 聖良 Sarah YAMAKI(JPN) 73     55 康林 Kornwarin SINGCHAI(THA) 82    
14 08:40 101 周怡岑 Yi-Tsen CHOU(TWN)(A) 71     29 08:45 66 安琪拉 Angela YANG(KOR) 82    
86 木村 伶衣 Rei KIMURA(JPN) 71     72 雷米查 Nemittra JUNTANAKET(THA) 82    
118 陳之敏 Chih-Min CHEN(TWN) 72     71 妮迷塔 Nimmita JUNTANAKET(THA) 82    
12 山村 彩惠 Sae YAMAMURA(JPN) 72     89 江雨璇 Yu-Hsuan CHIANG(TWN)(A) 83    
15 08:50 112 陳紜萱 Amanda TAN(SGP) 69     30 08:55 8 望月 綾乃 Ayano MOCHIZUKI(JPN) 83    
110 原田 葵 Aoi HARADA(JPN) 70     60 立浦 葉由乃 Hayuno TATEURA(JPN) 84    
102 凱西 Kacie KOMOTO(USA) 70     2 浅野 愛 Ai ASANO(JPN) 86    
67 中尾 春陽 Haruhi NAKAO(JPN) 71     65 川合 杏奈 Anna KAWAI(JPN) 87    
(A) = Aateur Player 業餘球員
下載2020 台灣女子職業巡迴賽-資格賽第二回合出發時間及編組表

 

 

2020 台灣女子職業巡迴賽-資格賽 2020 TLPGA TOUR Qualifying Tourtnament
第一回合出發時間及編組表 FIRST ROUND DRAW SHEET / 山溪地高爾夫俱樂部 Suncity Golf Club
No 1 Tee                  OUT  No 10 Tee                IN
1 06:30 84 上杉 梨乃 Rino UESUGI(JPN)       16 06:35 18 新田 祐美菜 Yumina NITTA(JPN)      
52 皮薩昂 Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO(THA)       7 吉娜薇芙 Genevieve I-Rynn LING(MAS)      
41 荒井 舞 Mai ARAI(JPN)       65 川合 杏奈 Anna KAWAI(JPN)      
105 劉若瑄 Jo-Hsuan LIU(TWN)(A)       57 楊亞賓 Ya-Pin YANG(TWN)(A)      
2 06:40 118 陳之敏 Chih-Min CHEN(TWN)       17 06:45 116 丁子云 Zih-Yun TING(TWN)      
12 山村 彩惠 Sae YAMAMURA(JPN)       83 坂井 留奈 Runa SAKAI(JPN)      
46 蘇帕奇婭 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG(THA)       40 希塔娜特 Sitanart SINGHANART(THA)      
67 中尾 春陽 Haruhi NAKAO(JPN)       117 佐野  杏紗 Ansa SANO(JPN)      
3 06:50 38 寺西 飛香留 Hikaru TERANISHI(JPN)       18 06:55 68 中尾 優月 Yuzuki NAKAO(JPN)      
108 凱蒙望 Kamonwan LUEAMSRI(THA)       111 丹妮爾拉 Daniella UY(PHL)      
109 佐久間 夏美 Natsumi SAKUMA(JPN)       47 松森 杏佳 Kyoka MATSUMORI(JPN)      
89 江雨璇 Yu-Hsuan CHIANG(TWN)(A)       101 周怡岑 Yi-Tsen CHOU(TWN)(A)      
4 07:00 43 薩娜朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI(THA)       19 07:05 8 望月 綾乃 Ayano MOCHIZUKI(JPN)      
106 泉田 琴菜 Kotona IZUMIDA(JPN)       107 保琳 Pauline DEL ROSARIO(PHL)      
3 林書林 Shu-Lin LIN(TWN)       104 丹野 寧々 Nene TANNO(JPN)      
48 八卷 聖良 Sarah YAMAKI(JPN)       96 劉慧庭 Hui-Ting LIU(TWN)(A)      
5 07:10 1 吳曉玲 Hsiao-Ling WU(TWN)       20 07:15 17 本多 彌麗 Miyari HONDA(JPN)      
2 浅野 愛 Ai ASANO(JPN)       39 娜瑞絲拉 Narisara KERDRIT(THA)      
115 石昱莉 Yu-Li SHI(CHN)       86 木村 伶衣 Rei KIMURA(JPN)      
80 安藤 響木 Hibiki ANDO(JPN)       74 溫娣 Ti WEN(TWN)(A)      
6 07:20 110 原田 葵 Aoi HARADA(JPN)       21 07:25 4 黃郁心 Yu-Hsin HUANG(TWN)      
11 洪玉霖 Juliana HUNG(NZL)       15 安娜 南 Anna MINAMI(USA)      
53 築山 栗子 Kuriko TSUKIYAMA(JPN)       16 權 貞琳 Jung-Rim KWON(KOR)      
102 凱西 Kacie KOMOTO(USA)       69 越川 晶子 Akiko ECHIKAWA(JPN)      
7 07:30 5 立浦 琴奈 Kotona TATEURA(JPN)       22 07:35 10 黃婉萍 Banai HUANG(TWN)      
112 陳嘉萱 Amanda TAN(SGP)       70 松原 夏帆 Kaho MATSUBARA(JPN)      
88 金城 沙希 Saki KINJO(JPN)       114 孟霖 Meng LIN(CHN)      
9 賴怡廷 Yi-Ting LAI(TWN)       125 田邊 美莉 Miri TANABE(JPN)      
8 07:40 56 平雅達 Pinyada KUVANUN(THA)       23 07:45 90 沓澤 莉子 Riko KUTSUZAWA(JPN)      
87 四村 彩也香 Sayaka SHIMURA(JPN)       37 姜致世 Chi-Sae KANG(KOR)      
51 江婉瑜 Wan-Yu CHIANG(TWN)       27 武內 亞祐美 Ayumi TAKEUCHI(JPN)      
30 岡田 唯花 Yuika OKADA(JPN)       62 戴佑珊 Yu-Shan TAI(TWN)(A)      
9 07:50 63 庫緹達 Kultida PRAMPHUN(THA)       24 07:55 98 裘恩佩 Chommapat PONGTHANARAK(THA)      
93 松原 侑美 Yumi MATSUBARA(JPN)       36 識西 諭里 Yuri ONISHI(JPN)      
97 克里絲塔望 Cristawan RUNGRUANG(THA)       61 妮查 Natcha DAENGPIEM(THA)      
6 鎮西 麻悠美 Mayumi CHINZEI(JPN)       91 橫山 倫子 Tomoko YOKOYAMA(JPN)      
10 08:00 119 池水 優貴 Yuki IKEMIZU(JPN)       25 08:05 31 江口 紗代 Sayo EGUCHI(JPN)      
24 鍾芮芯 Rui-Xin ZHONG(TWN)       28 黃珮雯 Pei-Wen HUANG(TWN)      
33 辻岡  愛理 Airi TSUJIOKA(JPN)       113 岡村 優 Yu OKAMURA(JPN)      
55 康林 Kornwarin SINGCHAI(THA)       82 烏亞瑪妮 Unyamanee WONGAROON(THA)      
11 08:10 22 石川 彩 Aya ISHIKAWA(JPN)       26 08:15 123 成田 いづみ  Izumi NARIDA(JPN)      
73 萍查努 Pimchanok KAWIL(THA)       66 安琪拉 Angela YANG(KOR)      
99 小竹 瑠奈 Runa  KOTAKE(JPN)       13 四位 美森 Mimori SHII(JPN)      
32 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI(TWN)       25 張亞琦 Ya-Chi CHANG(TWN)      
12 08:20 42 朱禹安 Yu-An CHU(TWN)       27 08:25 95 凱妮維 Kanyanat SAITHIP(THA)      
122 曾田 千春 Chiharu SODA(JPN)       54 田中 瑞代 Mizuyo TANAKA(JPN)      
72 雷米查 Nemittra JUNTANAKET(THA)       126 池內 奏依 Kanae IKEUCHI(JPN)      
26 岡崎 綾子 Ayako OKAZAKI(JPN)       121 逢澤 菜央 Nao AIZAWA(JPN)      
13 08:30 35 宮田 志乃 Shino MIYATA(JPN)       28 08:35 124 下川 佳惠 Kae SHIMOKAWA(JPN)      
92 諾塔雅 Nontaya SRISAWANG(THA)       71 妮迷塔 Nimmita JUNTANAKET(THA)      
103 藤田 葵 Aoi FUJITA(JPN)       23 櫻井 有希 Yuki SAKURAI(JPN)      
45 黃舒淮 Edith HUANG(TWN)       21 涂郡庭 Chun-Ting TU(TWN)(A)      
14 08:40 49 翁莉婷 Li-Ting WENG(TWN)       29 08:45 77 笹原 優美 Yumi SASAHARA(JPN)      
20 石山 鼓都 Koto ISHIYAMA(JPN)       78 韓雨岑 Yu-Cen HAN(CHN)      
76 冀怡帆 Yi-Fan JI(CHN)       34 荒木 美有 Miyu ARAKI(JPN)      
100 天本 遼香 Haruka AMAMOTO(JPN)       19 李昱伶 Yu-Ling LEE(TWN)(A)      
15 08:50 50 黃思瑄 Szu-Hsuan HUANG(TWN)       30 08:55 64 田村 祐里 Yuri TAMURA(JPN)      
75 羽藤 琴和 Kotowa HATO(JPN)       85 賽德 Cyd OKINO(USA)      
127 垣 優菜 Yuna KAKI(JPN)       120 藤井 千夏 Chinatsu FUJII(JPN)      
60 立浦 葉由乃 Hayuno TATEURA(JPN)       94 朴麗卡 Rika PARK(KOR)      
(A) = Aateur Player 業餘球員
下載2020 台灣女子職業巡迴賽-資格賽第一回合出發時間及編組表

 

2020 TLPGA TOUR 台灣女子職業巡迴賽--參賽名單 2020 TLPGA TOUR Qualifying Toutnament Final Field
no. Name 中文姓名 Nat. pro/am
1 Hsiao-Ling WU 吳曉玲 TWN  
2 Ai ASANO 浅野 愛 JPN  
3 Shu-Lin LIN 林書林 TWN  
4 Yu-Hsin HUANG 黃郁心 TWN  
5 Kotona TATEURA 立浦 琴奈 JPN  
6 Mayumi CHINZEI 鎮西 麻悠美 JPN  
7 Genevieve I-Rynn LING 吉娜薇芙 MAS  
8 Ayano MOCHIZUKI 望月 綾乃 JPN  
9 Yi-Ting LAI 賴怡廷 TWN  
10 Banai HUANG 黃婉萍 TWN  
11 Juliana HUNG 洪玉霖 NZL  
12 Sae YAMAMURA 山村 彩惠 JPN  
13 Mimori SHII 四位 美森 JPN  
14 Anna MINAMI 安娜 南 USA  
15 Jung-Rim KWON 權 貞琳 KOR  
16 Miyari HONDA 本多 彌麗 JPN  
17 Yumina NITTA 新田 祐美菜 JPN  
18 Yu-Ling LEE 李昱伶 TWN AM
19 Koto ISHIYAMA 石山 鼓都 JPN  
20 Chun-Ting TU 涂郡庭 TWN AM
21 Aya ISHIKAWA 石川 彩 JPN  
22 Yuki SAKURAI 櫻井 有希 JPN  
23 Rui-Xin ZHONG 鍾芮芯 TWN  
24 Ya-Chi CHANG 張亞琦 TWN  
25 Ayako OKAZAKI  岡崎 綾子 JPN  
26 Ayumi TAKEUCHI 武內 亞祐美 JPN  
27 Pei-Wen HUANG 黃珮雯 TWN  
28 Kyoka ANDO 安藤 京佳 JPN  
29 Yuika OKADA 岡田 唯花 JPN  
30 Sayo EGUCHI 江口 紗代 JPN  
31 Chia-Wen TAI 戴嘉汶 TWN  
32 Airi TSUJIOKA  辻岡  愛理 JPN  
33 Miyu ARAKI 荒木 美有 JPN  
34 Shino MIYATA 宮田 志乃 JPN  
35 Yuri ONISHI 識西 諭里 JPN  
36 Chi-Sae KANG 姜致世 KOR  
37 Hikaru TERANISHI 寺西 飛香留 JPN  
38 Narisara KERDRIT 娜瑞絲拉 THA  
39 Sitanart SINGHANART 希塔娜特 JPN  
40 Mai ARAI 荒井 舞 JPN  
41 Yu-An CHU 朱禹安 TWN  
42 Saraporn CHAMCHOI 薩娜朋 THA  
43 Yi-Ling LIANG 梁宜羚 TWN  
44 Edith HUANG 黃舒淮 TWN  
45 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG 蘇帕奇婭 THA  
46 Kyoka MATSUMORI 松森 杏佳 JPN  
47 Sarah YAMAKI 八卷 聖良 JPN  
48 Li-Ting WENG 翁莉婷 TWN  
49 Szu-Hsuan HUANG 黃思瑄 TWN  
50 Wan-Yu CHIANG 江婉瑜 TWN  
51 Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO 皮薩昂 THA  
52 Kuriko TSUKIYAMA 築山 栗子 JPN  
53 Mizuyo TANAKA 田中 瑞代 JPN  
54 Kornwarin SINGCHAI 康林 THA  
55 Pinyada KUVANUN 平雅達 THA  
56 Ya-Pin YANG 楊亞賓 TWN AM
57 Hayuno TATEURA 立浦 葉由乃 JPN  
58 Natcha DAENGPIEM 妮查 THA  
59 Yu-Shan TAI 戴佑珊 TWN AM
60 Kultida PRAMPHUN 庫緹達 THA  
61 Yuri TAMURA 田村 祐里 JPN  
62 Anna KAWAI 川合 杏奈 JPN  
63 Angela YANG 安琪拉 KOR  
64 Haruhi NAKAO 中尾 春陽 JPN  
65 Yuzuki NAKAO 中尾 優月 JPN  
66 Akiko ECHIKAWA 越川 晶子 JPN  
67 Koho MATSUBARA 松原 夏帆 JPN  
68 Nimmita JUNTANAKET 妮迷塔 THA  
69 Nemittra JUNTANAKET 雷米查 THA  
70 Pimchanok KAWIL 萍查努 THA  
71 Ti WEN 溫娣 TWN AM
72 Kotowa HATO 羽藤 琴和 JPN  
73 Yi-Fan JI 冀怡帆 CHN  
74 Yumi SASAHARA 笹原 優美 JPN  
75 Yu-Cen HAN 韓雨岑 CHN  
76 Lisa KANG 莉莎 USA  
77 Hibiki ANDO 安藤 響木 JPN  
78 Unyamanee WONGAROON 烏亞瑪妮 THA  
79 Runa SAKAI 坂井 留奈 JPN  
80 Rino UESUGI 上杉 梨乃 JPN  
81 Cyd OKINO 賽德 USA  
82 Rei KIMURA 木村 伶衣 JPN  
83 Sayaka SHIMURA 四村 彩也香 JPN  
84 Saki KINJO 金城 沙希 JPN  
85 Yu-Hsuan CHIANG 江雨璇 TWN AM
86 Riko KUTSUZAWA 沓澤 莉子 JPN  
87 Miyu YOKOYAMA 橫山 倫子 JPN  
88 Nontaya SRISAWANG 諾塔雅 THA  
89 Yumi MATSUBARA 松原 侑美 JPN  
90 Rika PARK 朴麗卡 KOR  
91 Kanyanat SAITHIP 凱妮維 THA  
92 Hui-Ting LIU 劉慧庭 TWN AM
93 Cristawan RUNGRUANG 克里絲塔望 THA  
94 Chommapat PONGTHANARAK 裘恩佩 THA  
95 Runa  KOTAKE 小竹 瑠奈 JPN  
96 Haruka AMAMOTO 天本 遙香 JPN  
97 Yi-Tsen CHOU 周怡岑 TWN AM
98 Kacie KOMOTO 凱西 USA  
99 Aoi FUJITA 藤田 葵 JPN  
100 Nene TANNO 丹野 寧々 JPN  
101 Jo-Hsuan LIU 劉若瑄 TWN AM
102 Kotona IZUMIDA 泉田 琴菜 JPN  
103 Pauline DEL ROSARIO 保琳 PHL  
104 Kamonwan LUEAMSRI 凱蒙望 THA  
105 Natsumi SAKUMA 佐久間 夏美 JPN  
106 Aoi HARADA 原田 葵 JPN  
107 Daniella UY 丹妮爾拉 PHL  
108 Amanda TAN 陳嘉萱 SGP  
109 Yu OKAMURA 岡村 優 JPN  
110 Meng LIN 孟霖 CHN  
111 Yu-Li SHI 石昱莉 CHN  
112 Zih-Yun TING 丁子云 TWN  
113 Ansa SANO 佐野  杏紗 TWN  
114 Chih-Min CHEN 陳之敏 TWN  
115 Yuki IKEMIZU 池水 優貴 JPN  
116 Chinatsu FUJII 藤井 千夏 JPN  
117 Nao AIZAWA 逢澤 菜央 JPN  
118 Chiharu SODA 曾田 千春 JPN  
119 Izumi NARIDA 成田 いづみ  JPN  
120 Kae SHIMOKAWA 下川 佳惠 JPN  
以下後補 Waiting List
121 Miri TANABE 田邊 美莉 JPN  
122 Kanae IKEUCHI 池內 奏依 JPN  
123 Yuna KAKI 垣 優菜 JPN  
124 Rui-Xin HIRAOKA 平岡 瑠依 JPN  
125 Maya SHIMOMURO 下空 舞弥 JPN  
126 Hikaru FUCHINO 渕野ひかる JPN  
127 Hiyo UMETA 梅田 日陽 JPN  
128 Shukna TANAHASHI 棚橋 春香 JPN  
129 Mahiro NISHIDA 西田 茉楓 JPN  
130 Marina KAJIYAMA 梶山 万里奈  JPN  
131 Akemi HIGUCHI 樋口 明美 JPN  
132 Natsumi NAKANISHI 仲西 菜摘 JPN  
133 Sakura FUJISAKI 藤崎 咲良 JPN  
134 Ami KUMAZASA 熊澤 亞美 JPN  
135 Honoka KATAYAMA 片山 穗夏 JPN  
136 Maya MATSUZAKI 松崎 麻矢 JPN  
137 Sakura WAKIMOTO 脇元 桜 JPN  
138 Manami ATARASHI 新 真菜弥 JPN  
139 Arisa SHIMAYA 嶋谷 有紗 JPN  
140 Yuna ARAKAWA 荒川 侑奈 JPN  
141 Haruna FUKUOKA 福岡 靖菜 JPN  
142 Tomomi SHIMADA 島田 朋美 THA  
143 Yuna SAKAGUCHI 坂口 悠菜 JPN  
144 Haruhi NAKATANI 中谷 美阳 JPN  
145 Inaba NANAMI 稻葉 七海 JPN  
146 Chihiro HARIMA 播磨 知優 JPN  
147 Nanami TERAI 寺井 七海 JPN  
148 Celina YUAN 瑟玲娜 AUS  
149 PK KONGKRAPHAN 孔可涵 THA  
150 Rikako TANAKA 田中 梨夏子 JPN  
151 Yu-Ping HUANG 黃郁評 TWN AM
152 Jia-Xin YANG 楊嘉欣 CHN  
153 Chanelle AVARICIO 湘奈兒 PHL  
154 Zhi-Ying HUANG 黃芷莹 HKG  
155 Chailsa LIMPIPOLPAIBUL 柴爾莎 THA  
156 Marvi MONSALVE 瑪爾薇 PHL  
157 Laura HOSKIN 羅拉 NZL  
158 Risa ONISHI 大西 里沙 JPN  
159 Ji-Young LEE 李知映 KOR  
160 Fang WEI 魏芳 CHN  
161 Miho NAGAO 長尾 美穗 JPN  
162 Li-Ling CHANG 張莉淩 TWN AM

 



About TLPGA l News l Contact us  l 
TLPGA台灣女子職業高爾夫協會