Home
Home RSS contact us facebook Plurk twitter  
繁體中文版 english
About TLPGA NEWS TOURNAMENTS ENTRY FORMS Pro-Test Members Ranking
Home > TOURNAMENTS > Party Golfers Ladies Open > Player List & Draw Sheet
Latest
Japan Taiwan Friendship Udon-Ken Ladies Golf Tournament
October 18th~ 20th (Fri. ~ Sun.)
Taiwan Swinging Skirts LPGA
October 31st ~ November 3rd (Thu. ~ Sun.)
Yearly
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
 
Party Golfers Ladies Open download
Tournament Information Player List & Draw Sheet Results News Photo Highlight
2019 歡樂友緣女子公開賽 最終回合出發時間及編組表 FINAL ROUND DRAW SHEET
全國花園鄉村俱樂部 National Golf Country Club

      No 1 Tee          OUT      No 10 Tee               IN
1 08:00 14 陳子涵 Hanna CHEN (TWN) 73 72 145 11 08:00 78 李欣 Hsin LEE (TWN) 71 74 145
70 洪玉霖 Juliana HUNG (NZL) 73 72 145 6 林子麒 Tzu-Chi LIN (TWN) 71 74 145
87 萍帕頌 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO (THA) 72 73 145 34 王莉甯 Li-Ning WANG (TWN) 74 72 146
2 08:10 84 朵娜帕 Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ (THA) 74 71 145 12 08:10 31 吳芷昀 Chih-Yun WU (TWN) 73 73 146
46 吳佳晏 Chia-Yen WU (TWN)(A) 74 71 145 3 喬雷達 Chonlada CHAYANUN (THA) 73 73 146
92 蒂拉娜 Tiranan YOOPAN (THA) 74 71 145 75 保琳 Pauline DEL ROSARIO (PHL) 72 74 146
3 08:20 19 潘 恒 Aretha PAN HERNG (MAS) 75 70 145 13 08:20 43 乘富 結 Yui NORITOMI  (JPN) 72 74 146
38 歐妮查 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA (THA) 75 70 145 45 石澄璇 Chen-Hsuna SHIH  (TWN) 75 72 147
15 伍以晴 Yi-Ching WU (TWN) 75 70 145 8 雷努卡 Renuka SUKSUKONT (THA) 76 71 147
4 08:30 2 黃靖 Ching HUANG (TWN) 72 72 144 14 08:30 30 余珮琳 Pei-Lin YU (TWN) 76 71 147
39 帕特拉朋 Pattaraporn MOUNCHOO (THA) 71 73 144 22 蒂蒂亞 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN (THA) 73 74 147
42 吉娜薇芙 Genevieve i-rynn LING (MAS) 70 74 144 79 蕾米查 Nemittra JUNTANAKET (THA) 73 74 147
5 08:40 90 丹妮爾拉 Daniella UY (PHL) 74 70 144 15 08:40 56 黃賢雯 Hsien-Wen HUANG (TWN) 73 74 147
13 瓦娜薩瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT (THA) 73 71 144 77 黃民程 Min-Jeong HWANG (KOR) 72 75 147
32 梁宜羚 Yi-Ling LIANG (TWN) 72 72 144 28 許佳惠 Sock-Hwee KOH (SGP) 75 73 148
6 08:50 49 慕克哈林 Mookharin LADGRATOK (THA) 70 73 143 16 08:50 73 湘奈兒 Chanelle AVARICIO (PHL) 76 72 148
51 吳曉玲 Hsiao-Ling WU (TWN) 67 76 143 86 凱妮雅 Kanyanat SAITHIP (THA) 73 76 149
57 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN (THA) 75 69 144 66 鍾芮芯 Rui-Xin ZHONG (TWN) 75 75 150
7 09:00 27 陳萱 Hsuan CHEN (TWN) 71 72 143 17 09:00 83 薇德 Wad PHAEWCHIMPLEE (THA) 75 75 150
23 陳慈惠 Cih-Hui CHEN (TWN) 71 72 143 95 陳葶伃 Ting-Yu CHEN (TWN)(A) 74 76 150
25 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI (TWN) 70 73 143 59 翁妮媞 Ornniti JULLASIGKEE (THA) 74 76 150
8 09:10 21 郭艾榛 Ai-Chen KUO (TWN) 72 70 142 18 09:10 58 楊斐茜 Fei-Chien YANG (TWN)(A) 73 77 150
4 盧昕妤  Hsin-Yu LU (TWN)(A) 74 69 143 7 陳思涵 Szu-Han CHEN (TWN) 77 73 150
35 陸珈臻 Dianne LUKE (MAS) 72 71 143          
9 09:20 5 亞皮查婭 Arpichaya YUBOL (THA) 71 70 141 19 09:20 37 黃郁心 Yu-Hsin HUANG (TWN) 77 73 150
33 邱齡緹 Lynn CHIU (TWN) 71 70 141 47 張瑄屏 Hsuan-Ping CHANG (TWN) 78 72 150
26 李黛翎 Tai-Ling LEE (TWN) 69 72 141          
10 09:30 10 謝瑀玲 Yu-Ling HSIEH (TWN) 69 66 135              
17 張靖翎 Ching-Ling CHANG (TWN) 69 71 140          
93 葉家儒 Chia-Ju YEH (TWN)(A) 74 67 141          
下載 2019 歡樂友緣女子公開賽 最終回合出發時間及編組表 FINAL ROUND DRAW SHEET

 

 

2019 歡樂友緣女子公開賽 第二回合出發時間及編組表 SECOND ROUND DRAW SHEET
全國花園鄉村俱樂部 National Golf Country Club

      No 1 Tee          OUT      No 10 Tee               IN
1 08:00 66 鍾芮芯 Rui-Xin ZHONG (TWN) 75     17 08:00 38 歐妮查 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA (THA) 75    
83 薇德 Wad PHAEWCHIMPLEE (THA) 75     57 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN (THA) 75    
19 潘 恒 Aretha PAN HERNG (MAS) 75     15 伍以晴 Yi-Ching WU (TWN) 75    
2 08:10 40 陳彥寧 Doris CHEN (TWN) 74     18 08:10 91 阿南雅 Ananya VITAYAKONKOMOL (THA) 75    
84 朵娜帕 Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ (THA) 74     28 許佳惠 Sock-Hwee KOH (SGP) 75    
34 王莉甯 Li-Ning WANG (TWN) 74     45 石澄璇 Chen-Hsuna SHIH  (TWN) 75    
3 08:20 46 吳佳晏 Chia-Yen WU (TWN)(A) 74     19 08:20 1 普洛依薔普 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG (THA) 76    
29 塔努達 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT (THA) 74     8 雷努卡 Renuka SUKSUKONT (THA) 76    
90 丹妮爾拉 Daniella UY (PHL) 74     18 潘彥伶 Ruby PAN (TWN) 76    
4 08:30 93 葉家儒 Chia-Ju YEH (TWN)(A) 74     20 08:30 52 努瑪 Numa GULYANAMITTA (THA) 76    
92 蒂拉娜 Tiranan YOOPAN (THA) 74     30 余珮琳 Pei-Lin YU (TWN) 76    
4 盧昕妤  Hsin-Yu LU (TWN)(A) 74     85 凱娜 Cyna RODRIGUEZ (PHL) 76    
5 08:40 86 凱妮雅 Kanyanat SAITHIP (THA) 73     21 08:40 73 湘奈兒 Chanelle AVARICIO (PHL) 76    
95 陳葶伃 Ting-Yu CHEN (TWN)(A) 74     63 塔媞安娜 Tatiana WIJAYA (INA) 76    
59 翁妮媞 Ornniti JULLASIGKEE (THA) 74     16 蔡欣恩 Hsin-En TSAI (TWN) 77    
6 08:50 13 瓦娜薩瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT (THA) 73     22 08:50 81 曼紐范 Manuschaya ZEEMAKORN (THA) 77    
22 蒂蒂亞 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN (THA) 73     11 陳依妏 I-Wen CHEN (TWN) 77    
31 吳芷昀 Chih-Yun WU (TWN) 73     60 陳育心 Yu-Hsin CHEN (TWN) 77    
7 09:00 79 蕾米查 Nemittra JUNTANAKET (THA) 73     23 09:00 7 陳思涵 Szu-Han CHEN (TWN) 77    
3 喬雷達 Chonlada CHAYANUN (THA) 73     69 林怡潓 Yi-Hui LIN (TWN)(A) 77    
58 楊斐茜 Fei-Chien YANG (TWN)(A) 73     37 黃郁心 Yu-Hsin HUANG (TWN) 77    
8 09:10 56 黃賢雯 Hsien-Wen HUANG (TWN) 73     24 09:10 72 莎希拉 Shahira Alisa CHE OMAR (MAS) 77    
14 陳子涵 Hanna CHEN (TWN) 73     89 娜塔搫 Nattapan SIRITRAI (THA) 77    
67 石川 彩 Aya ISHIKAWA (JPN) 73     41 瓦菈莉 Waralee ATCHARERK (THA) 78    
9 09:20 32 梁宜羚 Yi-Ling LIANG (TWN) 72     25 09:20 80 妮迷塔 Nimmita JUNTANAKET (THA) 78    
35 陸珈臻 Dianne LUKE (MAS) 72     47 張瑄屏 Hsuan-Ping CHANG (TWN) 78    
70 洪玉霖 Juliana HUNG (NZL) 73     36 蘇帕奇婭 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG (THA) 78    
10 09:30 87 萍帕頌 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO (THA) 72     26 09:30 76 伊圖 Intuon DETKHUM (THA) 78    
75 保琳 Pauline DEL ROSARIO (PHL) 72     24 黃珮雯 Pei-Wen HUANG (TWN) 78    
21 郭艾榛 Ai-Chen KUO (TWN) 72     9 陳孟竺 Meng-Chu CHEN (TWN) 79    
11 09:40 2 黃靖 Ching HUANG (TWN) 72     27 09:40 64 涂郡庭 Chun-Ting TU (TWN)(A) 79    
20 黃郁寧 Yu-Ning HUANG (TWN) 72     82 碼爾薇 Marvi MONSALVE (PHL) 79    
77 黃民程 Min-Jeong HWANG (KOR) 72     55 張亞琦 Ya-Chi CHANG (TWN) 79    
12 09:50 27 陳萱 Hsuan CHEN (TWN) 71     28 09:50 54 陳敏薰 Jenny CHEN  (TWN) 79    
23 陳慈惠 Cih-Hui CHEN (TWN) 71     61 愛莉莎拉 Alisara WEDCHAKAMA (THA) 79    
43 乘富 結 Yui NORITOMI  (JPN) 72     88 希塔娜特 Sitanart SINGHANART (THA) 80    
13 10:00 5 亞皮查婭 Arpichaya YUBOL (THA) 71     29 10:00 94 劉庭妤 Ting-Yu LIU (TWN)(A) 80    
78 李欣 Hsin LEE (TWN) 71     53 許莉欣 Michelle KOH (MAS) 80    
39 帕特拉朋 Pattaraporn MOUNCHOO (THA) 71     48 薩娜朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI (THA) 80    
14 10:10 25 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI (TWN) 70     30 10:10 44 賴怡廷 Yi-Ting LAI  (TWN) 80    
33 邱齡緹 Lynn CHIU (TWN) 71     74 曹美玲 Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON (THA) 81    
6 林子麒 Tzu-Chi LIN (TWN) 71     50 黃婉萍 Banai HUANG (TWN) 81    
15 10:20 26 李黛翎 Tai-Ling LEE (TWN) 69     31 10:20 62 林書林 Shu-Lin LIN (TWN) 82    
49 慕克哈林 Mookharin LADGRATOK (THA) 70     65 望月 綾乃 Ayano MOCHIZUKI (JPN) 82    
42 吉娜薇芙 Genevieve i-rynn LING (MAS) 70     12 李佳霈 Chia-Pei LEE (TWN) 82    
16 10:30 51 吳曉玲 Hsiao-Ling WU (TWN) 67     32 10:30 71 阿爾莎 Aishah Alisa CHE OMAR (MAS) 83    
17 張靖翎 Ching-Ling CHANG (TWN) 69     96 張婷諭 Ting-Yu CHANG (TWN)(A) 84    
10 謝瑀玲 Yu-Ling HSIEH (TWN) 69     68 浅野 愛 Ai ASANO (JPN) 85    
下載 2019 歡樂友緣女子公開賽 第二回合出發時間及編組表 SECOND ROUND DRAW SHEET

 

 

2019 歡樂友緣女子公開賽 第一回合出發時間及編組表 FIRST ROUND DRAW SHEET
全國花園鄉村俱樂部 National Golf Country Club

      No 1 Tee          OUT      No 10 Tee               IN
1 08:00 70 洪玉霖 Juliana HUNG (NZL)       17 08:00 68 浅野 愛 Ai ASANO (JPN)      
43 乘富 結 Yui NORITOMI  (JPN)       56 黃賢雯 Hsien-Wen HUANG (TWN)      
96 張婷諭 Ting-Yu CHANG (TWN)(A)       51 吳曉玲 Hsiao-Ling WU (TWN)      
2 08:10 88 希塔娜特 Sitanart SINGHANART (THA)       18 08:10 59 翁妮媞 Ornniti JULLASIGKEE (THA)      
14 陳子涵 Hanna CHEN (TWN)       9 陳孟竺 Meng-Chu CHEN (TWN)      
95 陳葶伃 Ting-Yu CHEN (TWN)(A)       16 蔡欣恩 Hsin-En TSAI (TWN)      
3 08:20 62 林書林 Shu-Lin LIN (TWN)       19 08:20 66 鍾芮芯 Rui-Xin ZHONG (TWN)      
81 曼紐范 Manuschaya ZEEMAKORN (THA)       41 瓦菈莉 Waralee ATCHARERK (THA)      
94 劉庭妤 Ting-Yu LIU (TWN)(A)       65 望月 綾乃 Ayano MOCHIZUKI (JPN)      
4 08:30 83 薇德 Wad PHAEWCHIMPLEE (THA)       20 08:30 60 陳育心 Yu-Hsin CHEN (TWN)      
11 陳依妏 I-Wen CHEN (TWN)       67 石川 彩 Aya ISHIKAWA (JPN)      
93 葉家儒 Chia-Ju YEH (TWN)(A)       79 蕾米查 Nemittra JUNTANAKET (THA)      
5 08:40 7 陳思涵 Szu-Han CHEN (TWN)       21 08:40 74 曹美玲 Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON (THA)      
1 普洛依薔普 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG (THA)       12 李佳霈 Chia-Pei LEE (TWN)      
69 林怡潓 Yi-Hui LIN (TWN)(A)       37 黃郁心 Yu-Hsin HUANG (TWN)      
6 08:50 92 蒂拉娜 Tiranan YOOPAN (THA)       22 08:50 53 許莉欣 Michelle KOH (MAS)      
2 黃靖 Ching HUANG (TWN)       80 妮迷塔 Nimmita JUNTANAKET (THA)      
64 涂郡庭 Chun-Ting TU (TWN)(A)       20 黃郁寧 Yu-Ning HUANG (TWN)      
7 09:00 3 喬雷達 Chonlada CHAYANUN (THA)       23 09:00 87 萍帕頌 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO (THA)      
77 黃民程 Min-Jeong HWANG (KOR)       33 邱齡緹 Lynn CHIU (TWN)      
58 楊斐茜 Fei-Chien YANG (TWN)(A)       19 潘 恒 Aretha PAN HERNG (MAS)      
8 09:10 75 保琳 Pauline DEL ROSARIO (PHL)       24 09:10 71 阿爾莎 Aishah Alisa CHE OMAR (MAS)      
8 雷努卡 Renuka SUKSUKONT (THA)       18 潘彥伶 Ruby PAN (TWN)      
4 盧昕妤  Hsin-Yu LU (TWN)(A)       52 努瑪 Numa GULYANAMITTA (THA)      
9 09:20 6 林子麒 Tzu-Chi LIN (TWN)       25 09:20 30 余珮琳 Pei-Lin YU (TWN)      
5 亞皮查婭 Arpichaya YUBOL (THA)       29 塔努達 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT (THA)      
46 吳佳晏 Chia-Yen WU (TWN)(A)       21 郭艾榛 Ai-Chen KUO (TWN)      
10 09:30 17 張靖翎 Ching-Ling CHANG (TWN)       26 09:30 22 蒂蒂亞 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN (THA)      
85 凱娜 Cyna RODRIGUEZ (PHL)       72 莎希拉 Shahira Alisa CHE OMAR (MAS)      
13 瓦娜薩瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT (THA)       32 梁宜羚 Yi-Ling LIANG (TWN)      
11 09:40 48 薩娜朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI (THA)       27 09:40 35 陸珈臻 Dianne LUKE (MAS)      
90 丹妮爾拉 Daniella UY (PHL)       47 張瑄屏 Hsuan-Ping CHANG (TWN)      
78 李欣 Hsin LEE (TWN)       49 慕克哈林 Mookharin LADGRATOK (THA)      
12 09:50 73 湘奈兒 Chanelle AVARICIO (PHL)       28 09:50 26 李黛翎 Tai-Ling LEE (TWN)      
38 歐妮查 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA (THA)       57 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN (THA)      
10 謝瑀玲 Yu-Ling HSIEH (TWN)       42 吉娜薇芙 Genevieve i-rynn LING (MAS)      
13 10:00 15 伍以晴 Yi-Ching WU (TWN)       29 10:00 91 阿南雅 Ananya VITAYAKONKOMOL (THA)      
82 碼爾薇 Marvi MONSALVE (PHL)       63 塔媞安娜 Tatiana WIJAYA (INA)      
36 蘇帕奇婭 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG (THA)       25 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI (TWN)      
14 10:10 39 帕特拉朋 Pattaraporn MOUNCHOO (THA)       30 10:10 28 許佳惠 Sock-Hwee KOH (SGP)      
40 陳彥寧 Doris CHEN (TWN)       55 張亞琦 Ya-Chi CHANG (TWN)      
27 陳萱 Hsuan CHEN (TWN)       76 伊圖 Intuon DETKHUM (THA)      
15 10:20 44 賴怡廷 Yi-Ting LAI  (TWN)       31 10:20 84 朵娜帕 Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ (THA)      
54 陳敏薰 Jenny CHEN  (TWN)       34 王莉甯 Li-Ning WANG (TWN)      
89 娜塔搫 Nattapan SIRITRAI (THA)       23 陳慈惠 Cih-Hui CHEN (TWN)      
16 10:30 31 吳芷昀 Chih-Yun WU (TWN)       32 10:30 24 黃珮雯 Pei-Wen HUANG (TWN)      
86 凱妮雅 Kanyanat SAITHIP (THA)       61 愛莉莎拉 Alisara WEDCHAKAMA (THA)      
50 黃婉萍 Banai HUANG (TWN)       45 石澄璇 Chen-Hsuna SHIH  (TWN)      
下載 2018歡樂友緣女子公開賽第二回合出發時間及編組表

 

2019 Party Golfers Ladies Open -- Final Field
2019 歡樂友緣女子公開賽 - 參賽選手名單
NO. Name of Member 中文姓名 國籍 Nat. Pro /AM 備註 Remark
1 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG 普洛依薔普 THA    
2 Ching HUANG 黃靖 TWN    
3 Chonlada CHAYANUN 喬雷達 THA    
4 Hsin-Yu LU 盧昕妤  TWN (A)  
5 Arpichaya YUBOL 亞皮查婭 THA    
6 Tzu-Chi LIN 林子麒 TWN    
7 Szu-Han CHEN 陳思涵 TWN    
8 Renuka SUKSUKONT 雷努卡 THA    
9 Meng-Chu CHEN 陳孟竺 TWN    
10 Yu-Ling HSIEH 謝瑀玲 TWN    
11 I-Wen CHEN 陳依妏 TWN    
12 Chia-Pei LEE 李佳霈 TWN    
13 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT 瓦娜薩瑞 THA    
14 Hanna CHEN 陳子涵 TWN    
15 Yi-Ching WU 伍以晴 TWN    
16 Hsin-En TSAI 蔡欣恩 TWN    
17 Ching-Ling CHANG 張靖翎 TWN    
18 Ruby PAN 潘彥伶 TWN    
19 Aretha PAN HERNG 潘 恒 MAS    
20 Yu-Ning HUANG 黃郁寧 TWN    
21 Ai-Chen KUO 郭艾榛 TWN    
22 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN 蒂蒂亞 THA    
23 Cih-Hui CHEN 陳慈惠 TWN    
24 Pei-Wen HUANG 黃珮雯 TWN    
25 Chia-Wen TAI 戴嘉汶 TWN    
26 Tai-Ling LEE 李黛翎 TWN    
27 Hsuan CHEN 陳萱 TWN    
28 Sock-Hwee KOH 許佳惠 SGP    
29 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT 塔努達 THA    
30 Pei-Lin YU 余珮琳 TWN    
31 Chih-Yun WU 吳芷昀 TWN    
32 Yi-Ling LIANG 梁宜羚 TWN    
33 Lynn CHIU 邱齡緹 TWN    
34 Li-Ning WANG 王莉甯 TWN    
35 Dianne LUKE 陸珈臻 MAS    
36 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG 蘇帕奇婭 THA    
37 Yu-Hsin HUANG  黃郁心  TWN    
38 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA  歐妮查 THA    
39 Pattaraporn MOUNCHOO  帕特拉朋 THA    
40 Doris CHEN  陳彥寧 TWN    
41 Waralee ATCHARERK  瓦菈莉 THA    
42 Genevieve i-rynn LING  吉娜薇芙 MAS    
43 Yui NORITOMI  乘富 結 JPN    
44 Yi-Ting LAI  賴怡廷 TWN    
45 Chen-Hsuna SHIH  石澄璇 TWN    
46 Chia-Yen WU 吳佳晏 TWN (A) TLPGA Invite
47 Hsuan-Ping CHANG 張瑄屏 TWN    
48 Saraporn CHAMCHOI 薩娜朋 THA    
49 Mookharin LADGRATOK 慕克哈林 THA    
50 Banai HUANG 黃婉萍 TWN    
51 Hsiao-Ling WU 吳曉玲 TWN    
52 Numa Gulyanamitta 努瑪 THA    
53 Michelle KOH 許莉欣 MAS    
54 Jenny CHEN  陳敏薰 TWN    
55 Ya-Chi CHANG 張亞琦 TWN    
56 Hsien-Wen HUANG 黃賢雯 TWN    
57 Janya MORRAKOTPAN 珍雅 THA    
58 Fei-Chien YANG 楊斐茜 TWN (A)  
59 Ornniti JULLASIGKEE  翁妮媞 THA    
60 Yu-Hsin CHEN 陳育心 TWN    
61 Alisara WEDCHAKAMA 愛莉莎拉 THA    
62 Shu-Lin LIN  林書林 TWN    
63 Tatiana WIJAYA  塔媞安娜 INA    
64 Chun-Ting TU 涂郡庭 TWN (A)  
65 Ayano MOCHIZUKI 望月 綾乃 JPN    
候補名單Waiting List
1 Rui-Xin ZHONG 鍾芮芯 TWN    
2 Mei-Chu CHANG 張美珠 TWN    
3 Shu-Huai HUANG 黃舒淮 TWN    
4 Aya ISHIKAWA  石川 彩 JPN    
5 Ai ASANO  浅野 愛 JPN    
6 Yi-Hui LIN 林怡潓 TWN (A)  
7 Juliana HUNG 洪玉霖 TWN    


About TLPGA l News l Contact us  l 
TLPGA台灣女子職業高爾夫協會