Home
Home RSS contact us facebook Plurk twitter  
繁體中文版 english
About TLPGA NEWS TOURNAMENTS ENTRY FORMS Pro-Test Members Ranking
Home > TOURNAMENTS > KENDA TIRE TLPGA Open > Player List & Draw Sheet
Latest
BNP PARIBAS & TLPGA Heritage Tour
November 20th ~21st (Wed. ~Thu.)
Yearly
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
 
KENDA TIRE TLPGA Open download
Tournament Information Player List & Draw Sheet Results News Photo Highlight
建大輪胎盃 最終回合出發時間及編組表 FINAL ROUND DRAW SHEET
台豐高爾夫球場 Taifong Golf Course

      No 1 Tee          OUT      No 10 Tee               IN
1 07:30 24 龐帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG (THA) 75 72 147 11 07:35 35 李黛翎 Tai-Ling LEE (TWN) 77 70 147
75 許淮茜 Huai-Chien HSU (TWN)(A) 76 71 147 89 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN (THA) 74 73 147
7 陳思涵 Szu-Han CHEN (TWN) 76 71 147 58 識西 諭里 Yuri ONISHI (JPN) 72 75 147
2 07:40 41 吳芷昀 Chih-Yun WU (TWN) 72 74 146 12 07:45 103 佐藤 千紘 Chihiro SATO (JPN) 71 76 147
27 潘 恒 Aretha PAN HERNG (MAS) 70 76 146 37 許佳惠 Sock-Hwee KOH (SGP) 70 77 147
71 吳佳晏 Chia-Yen WU (TWN)(A) 70 76 146 64 石澄璇 Chen-Hsuna SHIH (TWN) 74 74 148
3 0750 17 李佳霈 Chia-Pei LEE (TWN) 75 71 146 13 0755 13 優帕朋 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN (THA) 74 74 148
12 中山 三奈 Mina NAKAYAMA (JPN) 74 72 146 74 邱譓芠 Hui-Wen CHIU (TWN)(A) 74 74 148
31 蒂蒂亞 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN (THA) 74 72 146 57 陳彥寧 Doris CHEN (TWN) 73 75 148
4 08:00 45 王莉甯 Li-Ning WANG (TWN) 72 73 145 14 08:05 22 本多 弥麗 Miyari HONDA (JPN) 72 76 148
93 辻岡 愛理 Airi TSUJIOKA (JPN) 75 71 146 3 喬雷達 Chonlada CHAYANUN (THA) 75 74 149
55 姚佳佳 Trichat CHEENGLAB (THA) 76 70 146 80 葉欣寧 Hsin-Ning YEH (TWN) 75 74 149
5 08:10 61 陳伶潔 Ling-Jie CHEN (TWN)(A) 74 71 145 15 08:15 46 陸珈臻 Dianne LUKE (MAS) 76 73 149
91 楊斐茜 Fei-Chien YANG (TWN)(A) 73 72 145 26 潘彥伶 Ruby PAN (TWN) 75 74 149
10 雷努卡 Renuka SUKSUKONT (THA) 72 73 145 23 蔡欣恩 Hsin-En TSAI (TWN) 77 72 149
6 08:20 9 陳敏柔 Min-Jou CHEN (TWN) 71 73 144 16 08:25 53 歐妮查 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA  (THA) 74 75 149
47 小竹 莉乃 Rino KOTAKE (JPN) 69 75 144 77 杜薩維 Dussavi SOOPIMJIT (THA) 72 77 149
21 伍以晴 Yi-Ching WU (TWN) 75 70 145 16 陳依妏 I-Wen CHEN (TWN) 76 74 150
7 08:30 2 黃靖 Ching HUANG (TWN) 74 70 144 17 08:35 63 賴怡廷 Yi-Ting LAI (TWN) 74 76 150
32 陳慈惠 Cih-Hui CHEN (TWN) 73 71 144 49 呂雅惠 Ya-Huei LU (TWN) 74 76 150
100 涂郡庭 Chun-Ting TU (TWN)(A) 71 73 144 39 娜恩斯康 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT (THA) 78 72 150
8 08:40 15 謝瑀玲 Yu-Ling HSIEH (TWN) 72 71 143 18 08:45 34 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI (TWN) 73 77 150
6 亞皮查婭 Arpichaya YUBOL (THA) 76 68 144 20 賈姬 Jackie CHULYA (THA) 73 77 150
11 陳孟竺 Meng-Chu CHEN (TWN) 74 70 144 92 薇徳 Wad PHAEWCHIMPLEE (THA) 70 80 150
9 08:50 8 林子麒 Tzu-Chi LIN (TWN) 70 72 142 19 08:55 86 張亞琦 Ya-Chi CHANG (TWN) 75 76 151
4 盧昕妤  Hsin-Yu LU (TWN)(A) 73 70 143 76 張瑄屏 Hsuan-Ping CHANG (TWN) 76 75 151
25 張靖翎 Ching-Ling CHANG (TWN) 72 71 143 79 慕克哈林 Mookharin LADGRATOK (THA) 76 75 151
10 09:00 5 帕琳達 Parinda PHOKAN (THA) 66 71 137 20 09:05 18 瓦娜薩瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT (THA) 77 74 151
62 坂下 莉彗子 Rieko SAKASHITA (JPN) 69 71 140 28 汪查娜 Wanchana PORUANGRONG (THA) 71 80 151
19 陳子涵 Hanna CHEN (TWN) 71 70 141          
下載 建大輪胎盃 最終回合出發時間及編組表 FINAL ROUND DRAW SHEET

 

 

 

建大輪胎盃 第二回合出發時間及編組表 SECOND ROUND DRAW SHEET
台豐高爾夫球場 Taifong Golf Course

      No 1 Tee          OUT      No 10 Tee               IN
1 08:00 3 喬雷達 Chonlada CHAYANUN (THA) 75     19 08:05 104 山村 彩惠 Sae YAMAMURA (JPN) 75    
93 辻岡 愛理 Airi TSUJIOKA (JPN) 75     16 陳依妏 I-Wen CHEN (TWN) 76    
86 張亞琦 Ya-Chi CHANG (TWN) 75     83 努瑪 Numa GULYANAMITTA (THA) 76    
2 08:10 40 余珮琳 Pei-Lin YU (TWN) 75     20 08:15 75 許淮茜 Huai-Chien HSU (TWN)(A) 76    
24 龐帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG (THA) 75     6 亞皮查婭 Arpichaya YUBOL (THA) 76    
80 葉欣寧 Hsin-Ning YEH (TWN) 75     7 陳思涵 Szu-Han CHEN (TWN) 76    
3 08:20 98 阿南雅 Ananya VITAYAKONKOMOL (THA) 75     21 08:25 46 陸珈臻 Dianne LUKE (MAS) 76    
105 鍾芮芯 Rui-Xin ZHONG (TWN) 75     55 姚佳佳 Trichat CHEENGLAB (THA) 76    
21 伍以晴 Yi-Ching WU (TWN) 75     76 張瑄屏 Hsuan-Ping CHANG (TWN) 76    
4 08:30 94 翁妮媞 Ornniti JULLASIGKEE (THA) 74     22 08:35 42 梁宜羚 Yi-Ling LIANG (TWN) 76    
17 李佳霈 Chia-Pei LEE (TWN) 75     79 慕克哈林 Mookharin LADGRATOK (THA) 76    
26 潘彥伶 Ruby PAN (TWN) 75     70 陳品睎 Pin-Hsi CHEN (TWN)(A) 77    
5 08:40 64 石澄璇 Chen-Hsuna SHIH (TWN) 74     23 08:45 60 吉娜薇芙 Genevieve i-rynn LING (MAS) 77    
33 黃珮雯 Pei-Wen HUANG (TWN) 74     23 蔡欣恩 Hsin-En TSAI (TWN) 77    
63 賴怡廷 Yi-Ting LAI (TWN) 74     108 林怡潓 Yi-Hui LIN (TWN)(A) 77    
6 08:50 13 優帕朋 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN (THA) 74     24 08:55 1 普洛依薔普 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG (THA) 77    
12 中山 三奈 Mina NAKAYAMA (JPN) 74     54 山下 美樹 Miki YAMASHITA (JPN) 77    
53 歐妮查 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA  (THA) 74     87 翁莉婷 Liting WENG (TWN) 77    
7 09:00 11 陳孟竺 Meng-Chu CHEN (TWN) 74     25 09:05 18 瓦娜薩瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT (THA) 77    
61 陳伶潔 Ling-Jie CHEN (TWN)(A) 74     35 李黛翎 Tai-Ling LEE (TWN) 77    
2 黃靖 Ching HUANG (TWN) 74     96 愛莉莎拉 Alisara WEDCHAKAMA (THA) 77    
8 09:10 89 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN (THA) 74     26 09:15 106 黃舒淮 Shu-Huai HUANG (TWN) 78    
31 蒂蒂亞 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN (THA) 74     39 娜恩斯康 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT (THA) 78    
49 呂雅惠 Ya-Huei LU (TWN) 74     38 塔努達 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT (THA) 78    
9 09:20 34 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI (TWN) 73     27 09:25 43 龐娜帕 Pannapa POLNAMIN (THA) 78    
74 邱譓芠 Hui-Wen CHIU (TWN)(A) 74     90 梁稀嵐 Isabella LEUNG (HKG) 78    
69 林欣黛 Hsin-Tai LIN (TWN)(A) 74     50 普琳娜潘 Preenaphan POOMKLAY (THA) 78    
10 09:35 32 陳慈惠 Cih-Hui CHEN (TWN) 73     28 09:40 78 薩娜朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI (THA) 78    
20 賈姬 Jackie CHULYA (THA) 73     44 邱齡緹 Lynn CHIU (TWN) 79    
57 陳彥寧 Doris CHEN (TWN) 73     66 黃郁評 Yu-Ping HUANG (TWN)(A) 79    
11 09:45 77 杜薩維 Dussavi SOOPIMJIT (THA) 72     29 09:50 48 蘇帕奇婭 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG (THA) 79    
91 楊斐茜 Fei-Chien YANG (TWN)(A) 73     85 許莉欣 Michelle KOH (MAS) 79    
4 盧昕妤  Hsin-Yu LU (TWN)(A) 73     88 黃賢雯 Hsien-Wen HUANG (TWN) 79    
12 09:55 22 本多 弥麗 Miyari HONDA (JPN) 72     30 10:00 99 塔媞安娜 Tatiana WIJAYA (INA) 79    
25 張靖翎 Ching-Ling CHANG (TWN) 72     101 蒂婭 Dea MAHENDRA (INA) 79    
15 謝瑀玲 Yu-Ling HSIEH (TWN) 72     51 黃郁心  Yu-Hsin HUANG  (TWN) 79    
13 10:05 58 識西 諭里 Yuri ONISHI (JPN) 72     31 10:10 84 萍帕頌 Pimpadsorn  SANGKAGARO (THA) 80    
10 雷努卡 Renuka SUKSUKONT (THA) 72     30 郭艾榛 Ai-Chen KUO (TWN) 80    
45 王莉甯 Li-Ning WANG (TWN) 72     72 陳葶伃 Ting-Yu CHEN (TWN)(A) 81    
14 10:15 103 佐藤 千紘 Chihiro SATO (JPN) 71     32 10:20 52 櫻井 有希 Yuki SAKURAI  (JPN) 81    
81 黃婉萍 Banai HUANG (TWN) 71     95 陳育心 Yu-Hsin CHEN (TWN) 81    
41 吳芷昀 Chih-Yun WU (TWN) 72     56 帕特拉朋 Pattaraporn MOUNCHOO (THA) 81    
15 10:25 100 涂郡庭 Chun-Ting TU (TWN)(A) 71     33 10:30 36 陳萱 Hsuan CHEN (TWN) 81    
9 陳敏柔 Min-Jou CHEN (TWN) 71     59 瓦菈莉 Waralee ATCHARERK  (THA) 81    
28 汪查娜 Wanchana PORUANGRONG (THA) 71     82 吳曉玲 Hsiao-Ling WU (TWN) 81    
16 10:35 92 薇徳 Wad PHAEWCHIMPLEE (THA) 70     34 10:40 73 張美珠 Mei-Chu CHANG (TWN) 82    
27 潘 恒 Aretha PAN HERNG (MAS) 70     97 林書林 Shu-Lin LIN (TWN) 83    
19 陳子涵 Hanna CHEN (TWN) 71     29 黃郁寧 Yu-Ning HUANG (TWN) 83    
17 10:45 71 吳佳晏 Chia-Yen WU (TWN)(A) 70     35 10:50 65 鄂鈺涵 Yvonne E (TWN)(A) 84    
8 林子麒 Tzu-Chi LIN (TWN) 70     67 張怡涵 Yi-Han CHANG (TWN)(A) 84    
37 許佳惠 Sock-Hwee KOH (SGP) 70     107 浅野 愛 Ai ASANO (JPN) 85    
18 10:55 5 帕琳達 Parinda PHOKAN (THA) 66                  
62 坂下 莉彗子 Rieko SAKASHITA (JPN) 69              
47 小竹 莉乃 Rino KOTAKE (JPN) 69              
下載 建大輪胎盃 第二回合出發時間及編組表SECOND ROUND DRAW SHEET

 

 

建大輪胎盃 第一回合出發時間及編組表 FIRST ROUND DRAW SHEET
台豐高爾夫球場 Taifong Golf Course

      No 1 Tee          OUT      No 10 Tee               IN
1 08:00 44 邱齡緹 Lynn CHIU (TWN)       19 08:05 97 林書林 Shu-Lin LIN (TWN)      
17 李佳霈 Chia-Pei LEE (TWN)       19 陳子涵 Hanna CHEN (TWN)      
72 陳葶伃 Ting-Yu CHEN (TWN)(A)       70 陳品睎 Pin-Hsi CHEN (TWN)(A)      
2 08:10 52 櫻井 有希 Yuki SAKURAI  (JPN)       20 08:15 60 吉娜薇芙 Genevieve i-rynn LING (MAS)      
26 潘彥伶 Ruby PAN (TWN)       23 蔡欣恩 Hsin-En TSAI (TWN)      
74 邱譓芠 Hui-Wen CHIU (TWN)(A)       69 林欣黛 Hsin-Tai LIN (TWN)(A)      
3 08:20 41 吳芷昀 Chih-Yun WU (TWN)       21 08:25 105 鍾芮芯 Rui-Xin ZHONG (TWN)      
98 阿南雅 Ananya VITAYAKONKOMOL (THA)       58 識西 諭里 Yuri ONISHI (JPN)      
108 林怡潓 Yi-Hui LIN (TWN)(A)       65 鄂鈺涵 Yvonne E (TWN)(A)      
4 08:30 16 陳依妏 I-Wen CHEN (TWN)       22 08:35 83 努瑪 Numa GULYANAMITTA (THA)      
89 珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN (THA)       21 伍以晴 Yi-Ching WU (TWN)      
100 涂郡庭 Chun-Ting TU (TWN)(A)       67 張怡涵 Yi-Han CHANG (TWN)(A)      
5 08:40 31 蒂蒂亞 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN (THA)       23 08:45 106 黃舒淮 Shu-Huai HUANG (TWN)      
49 呂雅惠 Ya-Huei LU (TWN)       84 萍帕頌 Pimpadsorn  SANGKAGARO (THA)      
75 許淮茜 Huai-Chien HSU (TWN)(A)       66 黃郁評 Yu-Ping HUANG (TWN)(A)      
6 08:50 40 余珮琳 Pei-Lin YU (TWN)       24 08:55 39 娜恩斯康 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT (THA)      
24 龐帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG (THA)       11 陳孟竺 Meng-Chu CHEN (TWN)      
91 楊斐茜 Fei-Chien YANG (TWN)(A)       61 陳伶潔 Ling-Jie CHEN (TWN)(A)      
7 09:00 10 雷努卡 Renuka SUKSUKONT (THA)       25 09:05 45 王莉甯 Li-Ning WANG (TWN)      
2 黃靖 Ching HUANG (TWN)       38 塔努達 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT (THA)      
71 吳佳晏 Chia-Yen WU (TWN)(A)       73 張美珠 Mei-Chu CHANG (TWN)      
8 09:10 8 林子麒 Tzu-Chi LIN (TWN)       26 09:15 62 坂下 莉彗子 Rieko SAKASHITA (JPN)      
5 帕琳達 Parinda PHOKAN (THA)       32 陳慈惠 Cih-Hui CHEN (TWN)      
4 盧昕妤  Hsin-Yu LU (TWN)(A)       43 龐娜帕 Pannapa POLNAMIN (THA)      
9 09:20 13 優帕朋 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN (THA)       27 09:25 48 蘇帕奇婭 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG (THA)      
80 葉欣寧 Hsin-Ning YEH (TWN)       85 許莉欣 Michelle KOH (MAS)      
22 本多 弥麗 Miyari HONDA (JPN)       88 黃賢雯 Hsien-Wen HUANG (TWN)      
10 09:35 12 中山 三奈 Mina NAKAYAMA (JPN)       28 09:40 90 梁稀嵐 Isabella LEUNG (HKG)      
6 亞皮查婭 Arpichaya YUBOL (THA)       50 普琳娜潘 Preenaphan POOMKLAY (THA)      
7 陳思涵 Szu-Han CHEN (TWN)       9 陳敏柔 Min-Jou CHEN (TWN)      
11 09:45 25 張靖翎 Ching-Ling CHANG (TWN)       29 09:50 93 辻岡 愛理 Airi TSUJIOKA (JPN)      
46 陸珈臻 Dianne LUKE (MAS)       95 陳育心 Yu-Hsin CHEN (TWN)      
3 喬雷達 Chonlada CHAYANUN (THA)       53 歐妮查 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA  (THA)      
12 09:55 1 普洛依薔普 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG (THA)       30 10:00 55 姚佳佳 Trichat CHEENGLAB (THA)      
54 山下 美樹 Miki YAMASHITA (JPN)       47 小竹 莉乃 Rino KOTAKE (JPN)      
15 謝瑀玲 Yu-Ling HSIEH (TWN)       87 翁莉婷 Liting WENG (TWN)      
13 10:05 37 許佳惠 Sock-Hwee KOH (SGP)       31 10:10 86 張亞琦 Ya-Chi CHANG (TWN)      
28 汪查娜 Wanchana PORUANGRONG (THA)       56 帕特拉朋 Pattaraporn MOUNCHOO (THA)      
76 張瑄屏 Hsuan-Ping CHANG (TWN)       99 塔媞安娜 Tatiana WIJAYA (INA)      
14 10:15 18 瓦娜薩瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT (THA)       32 10:20 101 蒂婭 Dea MAHENDRA (INA)      
36 陳萱 Hsuan CHEN (TWN)       42 梁宜羚 Yi-Ling LIANG (TWN)      
104 山村 彩惠 Sae YAMAMURA (JPN)       59 瓦菈莉 Waralee ATCHARERK  (THA)      
15 10:25 107 浅野 愛 Ai ASANO (JPN)       33 10:30 57 陳彥寧 Doris CHEN (TWN)      
20 賈姬 Jackie CHULYA (THA)       77 杜薩維 Dussavi SOOPIMJIT (THA)      
35 李黛翎 Tai-Ling LEE (TWN)       64 石澄璇 Chen-Hsuna SHIH (TWN)      
16 10:35 51 黃郁心  Yu-Hsin HUANG  (TWN)       34 10:40 78 薩娜朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI (THA)      
103 佐藤 千紘 Chihiro SATO (JPN)       30 郭艾榛 Ai-Chen KUO (TWN)      
92 薇徳 Wad PHAEWCHIMPLEE (THA)       27 潘 恒 Aretha PAN HERNG (MAS)      
17 10:45 33 黃珮雯 Pei-Wen HUANG (TWN)       35 10:50 96 愛莉莎拉 Alisara WEDCHAKAMA (THA)      
79 慕克哈林 Mookharin LADGRATOK (THA)       29 黃郁寧 Yu-Ning HUANG (TWN)      
63 賴怡廷 Yi-Ting LAI (TWN)       81 黃婉萍 Banai HUANG (TWN)      
18 10:55 94 翁妮媞 Ornniti JULLASIGKEE (THA)                    
34 戴嘉汶 Chia-Wen TAI (TWN)                
82 吳曉玲 Hsiao-Ling WU (TWN)                
下載 建大輪胎盃 第一回合出發時間及編組表 FIRST ROUND DRAW SHEET

 

 

2019 KENDA Tire TLPGA Open -- Final Field
2019 建大輪胎盃 -- 參賽選手名單
NO. Name of Member 中文姓名 國籍 Nat. Pro /AM 備註 Remark
1 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG 普洛依薔普 THA    
2 Ching HUANG 黃靖 TWN    
3 Chonlada CHAYANUN 喬雷達 THA    
4 Hsin-Yu LU 盧昕妤  TWN (A)  
5 Parinda PHOKAN 帕琳達 THA    
6 Arpichaya YUBOL 亞皮查婭 THA    
7 Szu-Han CHEN 陳思涵 TWN    
8 Tzu-Chi LIN 林子麒 TWN    
9 Min-Jou CHEN 陳敏柔 TWN    
10 Renuka SUKSUKONT 雷努卡 THA    
11 Meng-Chu CHEN 陳孟竺 TWN    
12 Mina NAKAYAMA 中山 三奈 JPN    
13 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN 優帕朋 THA    
14 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL 娜塔吉特 THA    
15 Yu-Ling HSIEH 謝瑀玲 TWN    
16 I-Wen CHEN 陳依妏 TWN    
17 Chia-Pei LEE 李佳霈 TWN    
18 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT 瓦娜薩瑞 THA    
19 Hanna CHEN 陳子涵 TWN    
20 Jackie CHULYA 賈姬 THA    
21 Yi-Ching WU 伍以晴 TWN    
22 Miyari HONDA 本多 弥麗 JPN    
23 Hsin-En TSAI 蔡欣恩 TWN    
24 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG 龐帕卡 THA    
25 Ching-Ling CHANG 張靖翎 TWN    
26 Ruby PAN 潘彥伶 TWN    
27 Aretha PAN HERNG 潘 恒 MAS    
28 Wanchana PORUANGRONG 汪查娜 THA    
29 Yu-Ning HUANG 黃郁寧 TWN    
30 Ai-Chen KUO 郭艾榛 TWN    
31 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN 蒂蒂亞 THA    
32 Cih-Hui CHEN 陳慈惠 TWN    
33 Pei-Wen HUANG 黃珮雯 TWN    
34 Chia-Wen TAI 戴嘉汶 TWN    
35 Tai-Ling LEE 李黛翎 TWN    
36 Hsuan CHEN 陳萱 TWN    
37 Sock-Hwee KOH 許佳惠 SGP    
38 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT 塔努達 THA    
39 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT 娜恩斯康 THA    
40 Pei-Lin YU 余珮琳 TWN    
41 Chih-Yun WU 吳芷昀 TWN    
42 Yi-Ling LIANG 梁宜羚 TWN    
43 Pannapa POLNAMIN 龐娜帕 THA    
44 Lynn CHIU 邱齡緹 TWN    
45 Li-Ning WANG 王莉甯 TWN    
46 Dianne LUKE 陸珈臻 MAS    
47 Rino KOTAKE 小竹 莉乃 JPN    
48 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG 蘇帕奇婭 THA    
49 Ya-Huei LU 呂雅惠 TWN    
50 Preenaphan POOMKLAY 普琳娜潘 THA    
51 Yu-Hsin HUANG  黃郁心  TWN    
52 Yuki SAKURAI  櫻井 有希 JPN    
53 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA  歐妮查 THA    
54 Miki YAMASHITA  山下 美樹 JPN    
55 Trichat CHEENGLAB  姚佳佳 THA    
56 Pattaraporn MOUNCHOO  帕特拉朋 THA    
57 Doris CHEN  陳彥寧 TWN    
58 Yuri ONISHI  識西 諭里 JPN    
59 Waralee ATCHARERK  瓦菈莉 THA    
60 Genevieve i-rynn LING  吉娜薇芙 MAS    
61 Ling-Jie CHEN 陳伶潔 TWN (A)  
62 Rieko SAKASHITA  坂下 莉彗子 JPN    
63 Yi-Ting LAI  賴怡廷 TWN    
64 Chen-Hsuna SHIH  石澄璇 TWN    
65 Yvonne E 顎鈺涵 TWN (A) GC Invite
66 Yu-Ping HUANG 黃郁評 TWN (A) GC Invite
67 Yi-Han CHANG 張怡涵 TWN (A) KENDA  Invite
68 Ting-Hsuan HUANG 黃亭瑄 TWN (A) KENDA  Invite
69 Hsin-Tai LIN 林欣黛 TWN (A) KENDA  Invite
70 Pin-His CHEN 陳品睎 TWN (A) KENDA  Invite
71 Chia-Yen WU 吳佳晏 TWN (A) KENDA  Invite
72 Ting-Yu CHEN 陳葶伃 TWN (A) KENDA  Invite
73 Mei-Chu CHANG 張美珠 TWN   KENDA  Invite
74 Hui-Wen CHIU 邱譓芠 TWN (A) KENDA  Invite
75 Huai-Chien HSU 許淮茜 TWN (A) TLPGA Invite
76 Hsuan-Ping CHANG 張瑄屏 TWN    
77 Dussavi SOOPIMJIT 杜薩維 THA    
78 Saraporn CHAMCHOI 薩娜朋 THA    
79 Mookharin LADGRATOK 慕克哈林 THA    
80 Hsin-Ning YEH 葉欣寧 TWN    
81 Banai HUANG 黃婉萍 TWN    
82 Hsiao-Ling WU 吳曉玲 TWN    
83 Numa GULYANAMITTA 努瑪 THA    
84 Pimpadsorn  SANGKAGARO 萍帕頌 THA    
85 Michelle KOH 許莉欣 MAS    
86 Ya-Chi CHANG 張亞琦 TWN    
87 Liting WENG 翁莉婷 TWN    
88 Hsien-Wen HUANG 黃賢雯 TWN    
89 Janya MORRAKOTPAN 珍雅 THA    
90 Isabella LEUNG  梁稀嵐 HKG    
91 Fei-Chien YANG 楊斐茜 TWN (A)  
92 Wad PHAEWCHIMPLEE  薇徳 THA    
93 Airi TSUJIOKA  辻岡 愛理 JPN    
94 Ornniti JULLASIGKEE  翁妮媞 THA    
95 Yu-Hsin CHEN 陳育心 TWN    
96 Alisara WEDCHAKAMA 愛莉莎拉 THA    
97 Shu-Lin LIN  林書林 TWN    
98 Ananya VITAYAKONKOMOL 阿南雅 THA    
99 Tatiana WIJAYA  塔媞安娜 INA    
100 Chun-Ting TU 涂郡庭 TWN (A)  
101 Dea MAHENDRA 蒂婭 INA    
102 Ayano MOCHIZUKI 望月 綾乃 JPN    
103 Chihiro SATO  佐藤 千紘 JPN    
104 Sae YAMAMURA  山村 彩惠 JPN    
105 Rui-Xin ZHONG 鍾芮芯        TWN    
106 Shu-Huai HUANG 黃舒淮 TWN    
107 Ai ASANO  浅野 愛 JPN    
108 Yi-Hui LIN 林怡潓 TWN (A)  

 



About TLPGA l News l Contact us  l 
TLPGA台灣女子職業高爾夫協會