Home
Home RSS contact us facebook Plurk twitter  
繁體中文版 english
About TLPGA NEWS TOURNAMENTS ENTRY FORMS Pro-Test Members Ranking
Home > TOURNAMENTS > ICTSI Pradera Verde Ladies Classic > Player List & Draw Sheet
Latest
BNP PARIBAS & TLPGA Heritage Tour
November 20th ~21st (Wed. ~Thu.)
Yearly
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
 
ICTSI Pradera Verde Ladies Classic download
Tournament Information Player List & Draw Sheet Results News Photo Highlight
ICTSI PRADERA VERDE LADIES CLASSIC ROUND 3 DRAW SHEET
PRADERA VERDE GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB

  TIME TEE NAME   R1 R2 TOT +/-   TIME TEE NAME   R1 R2 TOT +/-
10 7:00 1 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA 77 73 150 6 1 7:00 10 Waralee ATCHARERK  THA 73 77 150 6
Tai-Ling LEE TWN 76 74 150 6 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT THA 74 76 150 6
Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT THA 73 76 149 5 Yu-Sang HOU (AM) TWN 77 73 150 6
11 7:10 1 Narisara KERDRIT THA 74 75 149 5 2 7:10 10 Chen-Hsuna SHIH  TWN 71 79 150 6
Aya ISHIKAWA  JPN 76 73 149 5 Ching HUANG TWN 70 80 150 6
Wad PHAEWCHIMPLE THA 70 78 148 4 Hsuan CHEN TWN 73 77 150 6
12 7:20 1 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO THA 70 78 148 4 3 7:20 10 Kotona TATEURA  JPN 76 75 151 7
Ai-Chen KUO TWN 71 77 148 4 Tiranan YOOPAN THA 76 75 151 7
Meechai KUSUMA THA 73 75 148 4 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN THA 76 75 151 7
13 7:30 1 Airi TSUJIOKA  JPN 75 73 148 4 4 7:30 10 Kamonwan LUEAMSRI THA 75 76 151 7
Yeseul LEE KOR 75 73 148 4 Sock-Hwee KOH SGP 75 76 151 7
Trichat CHEENGLAB  THA 71 76 147 3 Yuri ONISHI  JPN 77 74 151 7
14 7:40 1 Lynn CHIU TWN 72 75 147 3 5 7:40 10 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN THA 74 77 151 7
Yenah HWANG KOR 72 75 147 3 Chatprapa SIRIPRAKOB THA 75 76 151 7
Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL THA 75 72 147 3 Tzu-Chi LIN TWN 77 74 151 7
15 7:50 1 Nemittra JUNTANAKET THA 75 72 147 3 6 7:50 10 Pattaraporn MOUNCHOO  THA 75 77 152 8
Princess  Mary SUPERAL PHI 71 75 146 2 Pauline DEL ROSARIO PHL 75 77 152 8
Dolnapa PHUDTIPHINIJ THA 72 74 146 2 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG THA 76 76 152 8
16 8:00 1 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA  THA 74 72 146 2 7 8:00 10 Ching-Ling CHANG TWN 78 74 152 8
Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG THA 75 71 146 2 Chihiro IKEDA PHL 74 78 152 8
Chonlada CHAYANUN THA 69 76 145 1 Chommapat PONGTHANARAK THA 77 75 152 8
17 8:10 1 Mookharin LADGRATOK THA 72 73 145 1 8 8:10 10 Cristawan RUNGRUANG THA 76 77 153 9
Hsuan-Ping CHANG TWN 70 74 144 0 Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON THA 76 77 153 9
Arpichaya YUBOL THA 72 71 143 -1            
18 8:20 1 Jackie CHULYA THA 75 68 143 -1 9 8:20 10 Preenaphan POOMKLAY THA 73 80 153 9
Yu-Chiang HOU (AM) TWN 70 72 142 -2 Jin-Hee PARK KOR 77 76 153 9
Daniella UY PHI 70 72 142 -2            
19 8:30 1 Saraporn CHAMCHOI THA 72 70 142 -2  
Wanchana PORUANGRONG THA 72 69 141 -3
Mayuna FURUKAWA JPN 69 71 140 -4
下載 ICTSI PRADERA VERDE LADIES CLASSIC ROUND 3 DRAW SHEET

 

ICTSI PRADERA VERDE LADIES CLASSIC ROUND 2 DRAW SHEET
PRADERA VERDE GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB

  TIME TEE NAME   R1 +/-   TIME TEE NAME   R1 +/-
17 6:40 1 Numa GULYANAMITTA THA 76 4 1 6:40 10 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN THA 76 4
Sarah YAMAKI  JPN 76 4 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG THA 76 4
Yu-Chiang HOU (AM) TWN 76 4 Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON THA 76 4
18 6:50 1 Ching HUANG TWN 76 4 2 6:50 10 Yu-Hsin HUANG  TWN 76 4
Arisa SHIMAYA  JPN 75 3 Nichakorn RAKSACHAT THA 76 4
Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG THA 75 3 Tai-Ling LEE TWN 76 4
19 7:00 1 Tzu-Chi LIN TWN 75 3 3 7:00 10 Genevieve i-rynn LING  MAS 76 4
Tiranan YOOPAN THA 75 3 Kotona TATEURA  JPN 76 4
Chihiro IKEDA PHL 75 3 Yuri ONISHI  JPN 77 5
20 7:10 1 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN THA 75 3 4 7:10 10 Jin-Hee PARK KOR 77 5
Hsiao-Ling WU TWN 75 3 Sarah YAMAKI  JPN 77 5
Chonnikarn CHAIYASITH THA 75 3 Numa GULYANAMITTA THA 77 5
21 7:20 1 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA 75 3 5 7:20 10 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA 77 5
Mayuna FURUKAWA JPN 75 3 Tzu-Chi LIN TWN 77 5
Mary Princess SUPERAL PHI 75 3 Chommapat PONGTHANARAK THA 77 5
22 7:30 1 Sam BRUCE (AM) PHL 75 3 6 7:30 10 Yu-Sang HOU (AM) TWN 77 5
Janya MORRAKOTPAN THA 74 2 Dea MAHENDRA IDN 77 5
Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON THA 74 2 Chia-Wen TAI TWN 77 5
23 7:40 1 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG THA 74 2 7 7:40 10 Nimmita JUNTANAKET THA 77 5
Chun-Ting TU(AM) TWN 74 2 Chih-Yun WU TWN 77 5
Alex ETTER PHI 74 2 Valerie TAN BRN 77 5
24 7:50 1 Wanchana PORUANGRONG THA 73 1 8 7:50 10 Pakpring DUANGCHAN THA 78 6
Mimori SHII  JPN 73 1 Ching-Ling CHANG TWN 78 6
Dea MAHENDRA IDN 73 1 Onkanok SOISUWAN THA 78 6
25 8:00 1 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN THA 73 1 9 8:00 10 Chakansim KHAMBORN THA 78 6
Yu-Sang HOU(AM) TWN 73 1 Mayumi CHINZEI  JPN 78 6
Pamela MARIANO PHI 72 0 Chun-Ting TU TWN 78 6
26 8:10 1 Tai-Ling LEE TWN 72 0 10 8:10 10 Nicole ABELAR (AM) PHL 78 6
Meechai KUSUMA THA 72 0 Marvi MONSALVE PHI 79 7
Chitawadee DUANGCHAN THA 72 0 Shino MIYATA  JPN 79 7
27 8:20 1 Sock-Hwee KOH SGP 72 0 11 8:20 10 Tomi AREJOLA (AM) PHL 79 7
Narisara KERDRIT THA 72 0 Chanelle AVARICIO (AM) PHL 79 7
Nichakorn RAKSACHAT THA 72 0 Hsiao-Ling WU TWN 79 7
28 8:30 1 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT THA 71 -1 12 8:30 10 Gretchen VILLACENCIO PHI 80 8
Chih-Yun WU TWN 71 -1 Sam MARTIREZ (AM) PHL 81 9
Chanelle Avaricio (AM) PHL 71 -1 Janya MORRAKOTPAN THA 81 9
29 8:40 1 Preenaphan POOMKLAY THA 71 -1 13 8:40 10 Mimori SHII  JPN 82 10
Yu-Hsin HUANG  TWN 70 -2 Alex ETTER PHI 82 10
Nimmita JUNTANAKET THA 70 -2 Sam BRUCE (AM) PHL 82 10
30 8:50 1 Trichat CHEENGLAB  THA 70 -2 14 8:50 10 Pannapa POLNAMIN THA 82 10
Yenah HWANG KOR 70 -2 Diana ARANETA  (AM) PHL 83 11
Wad PHAEWCHIMPLEE THA 70 -2 Pamela MARIANO PHI 83 11
31 9:00 1 Hsuan-Ping CHANG TWN 70 -2 15 9:00 10 Chitawadee DUANGCHAN THA 84 12
Mayuna FURUKAWA JPN 69 -3 Banai HUANG TWN 84 12
Chonlada CHAYANUN THA 69 -3        
  16 9:10 10 Chonnikarn CHAIYASITH THA 85 13
Momo SAKURAGI JPN 87 15
       
下載 ICTSI PRADERA VERDE LADIES CLASSIC ROUND 2 DRAW SHEET

 

ICTSI PRADERA VERDE LADIES CLASSIC ROUND 1 DRAW SHEET
PRADERA VERDE GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB

1 6:40 1 Numa GULYANAMITTA THA   16 6:40 10 Shino MIYATA  JPN  
Sarah YAMAKI  JPN   Onkanok SOISUWAN THA  
Yu-Chiang HOU (AM) TWN   Diana ARANETA (AM) PHL  
2 6:50 1 Ching HUANG TWN   17 6:50 10 Chen-Hsuna SHIH  TWN  
Arisa SHIMAYA  JPN   Mookharin LADGRATOK THA  
Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG THA   Yuri ONISHI  JPN  
3 7:00 1 Tzu-Chi LIN TWN   18 7:00 10 Chonlada CHAYANUN THA  
Tiranan YOOPAN THA   Hsuan-Ping CHANG TWN  
Chihiro IKEDA PHL   Chatprapa SIRIPRAKOB THA  
4 7:10 1 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN THA   19 7:10 10 Arpichaya YUBOL THA  
Hsiao-Ling WU TWN   Banai HUANG TWN  
Chonnikarn CHAIYASITH THA   Jin-Hee PARK KOR  
5 7:20 1 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT THA   20 7:20 10 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL THA  
Mayuna FURUKAWA JPN   Momo SAKURAGI JPN  
Mary Princess SUPERAL PHI   Chommapat PONGTHANARAK THA  
6 7:30 1 Sam BRUCE (AM) PHL   21 7:30 10 Jackie CHULYA THA  
Janya MORRAKOTPAN THA   Airi TSUJIOKA  JPN  
Chouvarest CHOURKITTISOPON THA   Marvi MONSALVE PHI  
7 7:40 1 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG THA   22 7:40 10 Ching-Ling CHANG TWN  
Chun-Ting TU(AM) TWN   Aya ISHIKAWA  JPN  
Alex ETTER PHI   Kamonwan LUEAMSRI THA  
8 7:50 1 Wanchana PORUANGRONG THA   23 7:50 10 Ai-Chen KUO TWN  
Mimori SHII  JPN   Cristawan RUNGRUANG THA  
Dea MAHENDRA IDN   Daniella UY PHI  
9 8:00 1 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN THA   24 8:00 10 Chia-Wen TAI TWN  
Yu-Sang HOU(AM) TWN   Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ THA  
Pamela MARIANO PHI   Pakpring DUANGCHAN THA  
10 8:10 1 Tai-Ling LEE TWN   25 8:10 10 Hsuan CHEN TWN  
Meechai KUSUMA THA   Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG THA  
Chitawadee DUANGCHAN THA   Gretchen VILLACENCIO PHI  
11 8:20 1 Sock-Hwee KOH SGP   26 8:20 10 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT THA  
Narisara KERDRIT THA   Pauline DEL ROSARIO PHL  
Nichakorn RAKSACHAT THA   Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO THA  
12 8:30 1 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT THA   27 8:30 10 Pannapa POLNAMIN THA  
Chih-Yun WU TWN   Lynn CHIU TWN  
Chanelle Avaricio (AM) PHL   Sam MARTIREZ (AM) PHL  
13 8:40 1 Preenaphan POOMKLAY THA   28 8:40 10 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA  THA  
Yu-Hsin HUANG  TWN   Mayumi CHINZEI  JPN  
Nimmita JUNTANAKET THA   Valerie TAN BRN  
14 8:50 1 Trichat CHEENGLAB  THA   29 8:50 10 Pattaraporn MOUNCHOO  THA  
Yenah HWANG KOR   Chakansim KHAMBORN THA  
Wad PHAEWCHIMPLEE THA   Nicole ABELAR (AM) PHL  
15 9:00 1 Yeseul LEE KOR   30 9:00 10 Waralee ATCHARERK  THA  
Kotona TATEURA  JPN   Tomi AREJOLA (AM) PHL  
      Nemittra JUNTANAKET THA  
  31 9:10 10 Genevieve i-rynn LING  MAS  
Saraporn CHAMCHOI THA  
     
下載IICTSI PRADERA VERDE LADIES CLASSIC ROUND 1 DRAW SHEET

 

2019 ICTSI Pradera Verde女子菁英賽-選手名單
ICTSI ICTSI Pradera Verde Ladies Classic -Final Field
No. Name  中文名字 Nat. Pro/Am 桿弟狀態Caddie Satus
TLPGA Player
1 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG 普洛依薔普 THA    
2 Yu-Chiang HOU 侯羽薔 TWN (A)  
3 Ching HUANG 黃靖 TWN    
4 Chonlada CHAYANUN 喬雷達 THA    
5 Arpichaya YUBOL 亞皮查婭 THA    
6 Tzu-Chi LIN 林子麒 TWN   Private Caddie自備桿弟
7 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN 優帕朋 THA    
8 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL 娜塔吉特 THA    
9 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT 瓦娜薩瑞 THA    
10 Jackie CHULYA 賈姬 THA    
11 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG 龐帕卡 THA    
12 Ching-Ling CHANG 張靖翎 TWN    
13 Wanchana PORUANGRONG 汪查娜 THA    
14 Ai-Chen KUO 郭艾榛 TWN    
15 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN 蒂蒂亞 THA    
16 Chia-Wen TAI 戴嘉汶 TWN    
17 Tai-Ling LEE 李黛翎 TWN    
18 Hsuan CHEN 陳萱 TWN    
19 Sock-Hwee KOH 許佳惠 SGP    
20 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT 塔努達 THA    
21 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT 娜恩斯康 THA    
22 Chih-Yun WU 吳芷昀 TWN    
23 Pannapa POLNAMIN 龐娜帕 THA    
24 Lynn CHIU 邱齡緹 TWN    
25 Preenaphan POOMKLAY 普琳娜潘 THA    
26 Yu-Hsin HUANG  黃郁心  TWN    
27 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA  歐妮查 THA    
28 Mayumi CHINZEI  鎮西 麻悠美 JPN    
29 Trichat CHEENGLAB  姚佳佳 THA    
30 Pattaraporn MOUNCHOO  帕特拉朋 THA    
31 Yuri ONISHI  識西 諭里 JPN    
32 Waralee ATCHARERK  瓦菈莉 THA    
33 Shino MIYATA  宮田 志乃 JPN    
34 Genevieve i-rynn LING  吉娜薇芙 MAS    
35 Kotona TATEURA  立浦 琴奈 JPN    
36 Sarah YAMAKI  八卷 聖良 JPN    
37 Arisa SHIMAYA  嶋谷 有紗 JPN    
38 Chen-Hsuna SHIH  石澄璇 TWN    
39 Hsuan-Ping CHANG 張瑄屏 TWN    
40 Saraporn CHAMCHOI 薩娜朋 THA    
41 Yeseul LEE 李睿璱 KOR    
42 Mookharin LADGRATOK 慕克哈林 THA    
43 Nichakorn RAKSACHAT 妮查康 THA    
44 Banai HUANG 黃婉萍 TWN    
45 Hsiao-Ling WU 吳曉玲 TWN    
46 Jin-Hee PARK 朴真熹 KOR    
47 Janya MORRAKOTPAN 珍雅 THA    
48 Momo SAKURAGI 櫻木 百萌 JPN   Private Caddie自備桿弟
49 Mayuna FURUKAWA 古川 茉由夏 JPN    
50 Airi TSUJIOKA  辻岡 愛理 JPN    
51 Chun-Ting TU 涂郡庭 TWN (A)  
52 Aya ISHIKAWA  石川 彩 JPN    
53 Mimori SHII  四位 美森 JPN    
54 Yu-Sang HOU 侯羽桑 TWN (A)  
LAGT Player
55 Alex Etter   PHL    
56 Chakansim Khamborn   THA    
57 Chatprapa Siriprakob 查佩帕 THA    
58 Chihiro Ikeda   PHL    
59 Chitawadee Duangchan   THA    
60 Chommapat Pongthanarak   THA    
61 Chonnikarn Chaiyasith   THA    
62 Chouvarest Chourkittisopon   THA    
63 Cristawan Rungruang   THA    
64 Daniella Uy   PHL    
65 Dea Mahendra 蒂婭 IDN    
66 Dolnapa Phudthipinij   THA    
67 Gretchen Villacencio   PHL    
68 Kamonwan Lueamsri   THA    
69 Marvi Monsalve   PHL    
70 Mary Princess Superal   PHL    
71 Meechai Kusuma   THA    
72 Narisara Kerdrit 娜瑞絲拉 THA    
73 Nimmita Juntanaket   THA    
74 Nimmitra Juntanaket   THA    
75 Numa Gulyanamitta 努瑪 THA    
76 Onkanok Soisuwan   THA    
77 Pakpring Duangchan   THA    
78 Pamela Mariano   THA    
79 Pauline Del Rosario   THA    
80 Pimpadsorn Sangkagaro 萍帕頌 THA    
81 Supakchaya Pattaranakrueang 蘇帕奇婭 THA    
82 Tiranan Yoopan   THA    
83 Valerie Tan   BRN    
84 Wad Phaewchimplee 薇德 THA    
85 Yenah Hwang   KOR    
86 Nicole Abelar   PHL (A)  
87 Sam Bruce   PHL (A)  
88 Tomi Arejola   PHL (A)  
89 Diana Araneta   PHL (A)  
90 Chanelle Avaricio   PHL (A)  
91 Sam Martirez   PHL (A)  


About TLPGA l News l Contact us  l 
TLPGA台灣女子職業高爾夫協會