Home
Home RSS contact us facebook Plurk twitter  
繁體中文版 english
About TLPGA NEWS TOURNAMENTS ENTRY FORMS Pro-Test Members Ranking
Home > TOURNAMENTS > SAMPO Ladies Open > Player List & Draw Sheet
Latest
Future Challenge-4th
June 25th ~27th (Tue. ~ Thu.)
Yearly
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
 
SAMPO Ladies Open download
Tournament Information Player List & Draw Sheet Results News Photo Highlight
2019 聲寶女子公開賽 最終回合編組表 Final Round Pairing
Taipei Golf Club台北高爾夫球場

      No 1 Tee          OUT- C Couse      No 10 Tee              IN - D Couse
1 07:00 10 Tzu-Chi LIN林子麒(TWN) 75 76 151 11 07:05 13 Tzu-Yi CHANG張子怡(TWN)(A) 80 72 152
42 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT塔努達(THA) 73 78 151 12 Meng-Chu CHEN陳孟竺(TWN) 76 76 152
39 Tai-Ling LEE李黛翎(TWN) 76 76 152 84 Nichakorn RAKSACHAT妮查康(THA) 75 77 152
2 07:10 50 Dianne LUKE陸珈臻(MAS) 76 75 151 12 07:15 90 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO萍帕頌(THA) 74 78 152
36 Pei-Wen HUANG黃珮雯(TWN) 81 70 151 21 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT瓦娜薩瑞(THA) 78 75 153
15 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN優帕朋(THA) 75 76 151 62 Yuri ONISHI識西 諭里(JPN)  78 75 153
3 07:20 17 Jessica PENG彭 婕(TWN) 79 72 151 13 07:25 107 Ornniti JULLASIGKEE翁妮媞(THA)  77 76 153
11 Min-Jou CHEN陳敏柔(TWN) 76 75 151 73 Chen-Hsuna SHIH石澄璇(TWN)  79 74 153
86 Chatprapa SIRIPRAKOB查佩帕(THA) 76 75 151 5 Chonlada CHAYANUN喬雷達(THA) 76 77 153
4 07:30 78 Ssu-Chia CHENG程思嘉(TWN) 77 74 151 14 07:35 26 Hsin-En TSAI蔡欣恩(TWN) 76 77 153
20 Chia-Pei LEE李佳霈(TWN) 77 74 151 2 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG普洛依薔普(THA) 75 78 153
18 Yu-Ling HSIEH謝瑀玲(TWN) 77 74 151 28 Ching-Ling CHANG張靖翎(TWN) 75 78 153
5 07:40 23 Jackie CHULYA賈姬(THA) 79 71 150 15 07:45 51 Rino KOTAKE小竹 莉乃(JPN) 78 76 154
79 Yu-Hsin CHEN陳育心(TWN) 75 75 150 70 Rieko SAKASHITA坂下 莉彗子(JPN)  78 76 154
67 Akari TAKANO高野 あかり(JPN)  77 74 151 83 Mookharin LADGRATOK慕克哈林(THA) 79 75 154
6 07:50 80 Hsuan-Ping CHANG張瑄屏(TWN) 74 75 149 16 07:55 56 Yu-Hsin HUANG黃郁心(TWN)   76 78 154
77 Chia-Yen WU吳佳晏(TWN)(A) 74 75 149 24 Yi-Ching WU伍以晴(TWN) 75 79 154
55 Arpichaya YUBOL亞皮查婭(THA) 73 76 149 98 Hsien-Wen HUANG黃賢雯(TWN) 75 79 154
7 08:00 69 Kanako ISHIDA石田 可南子(JPN)  75 74 149 17 08:05 8 Szu-Han CHEN陳思涵(TWN) 74 80 154
57 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA歐妮查(THA)  75 74 149 94 Narisara KERDRIT娜瑞絲拉(THA) 73 81 154
3 Yu-Chiang HOU侯羽薔(TWN)(A) 75 74 149 33 Ai-Chen KUO郭艾榛(TWN) 77 78 155
8 08:10 72 Yi-Ting LAI賴怡廷(TWN)  74 73 147 18 08:15 29 Ruby PAN潘彥伶(TWN) 78 77 155
16 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL娜塔吉特(THA) 74 73 147 92 Michelle KOH許莉欣(MAS) 77 78 155
40 Hsuan CHEN陳萱(TWN) 72 76 148 4 Ching HUANG黃靖(TWN) 79 76 155
9 08:20 49 Li-Ning WANG王莉甯(TWN) 76 70 146 19 08:25 53 Ya-Huei LU呂雅惠(TWN) 76 79 155
30 Aretha PAN HERNG潘 恒(MAS) 77 70 147 38 Yi-Ting  CHOU周翊庭(TWN)(A) 80 75 155
9 Hsin LEE李 欣(TWN) 74 73 147          
10 08:30 6 Babe LIU劉 嬿(TWN) 72 71 143              
7 Parinda PHOKAN帕琳達(THA) 70 74 144          
1 Kanphanitnan MUANGKHUMSAKUL坎凡妮(THA) 72 72 144          
下載 2019 聲寶女子公開賽 最終回合編組表 Final Round Pairing

 

 

2019 聲寶女子公開賽 R2 Draw sheet 第二回合編組表
Taipei Golf Club台北高爾夫球場

      No 1 Tee          OUT- C Couse      No 10 Tee              IN - D Couse
1 07:00 67 Akari TAKANO高野 あかり(JPN)  77     19 07:05 51 Rino KOTAKE小竹 莉乃(JPN) 78    
88 Hsiao-Ling WU吳曉玲(TWN) 78     59 Wakana KINJO金城 和歌奈(JPN)  78    
21 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT瓦娜薩瑞(THA) 78     62 Yuri ONISHI識西 諭里(JPN)  78    
2 07:10 33 Ai-Chen KUO郭艾榛(TWN) 77     20 07:15 43 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT娜恩斯康(THA) 78    
107 Ornniti JULLASIGKEE翁妮媞(THA)  77     105 Miyu ARAKI 荒木 美友(JPN) 78    
87 Banai HUANG黃婉萍(TWN) 77     108 Airi TSUJIOKA辻岡 愛理(JPN)  78    
3 07:20 44 Pei-Lin YU余珮琳(TWN) 77     21 07:25 82 Saraporn CHAMCHOI薩娜朋(THA) 78    
78 Ssu-Chia CHENG程思嘉(TWN) 77     29 Ruby PAN潘彥伶(TWN) 78    
101 Yoshimi TAMURA田村 良海(JPN)  77     70 Rieko SAKASHITA坂下 莉彗子(JPN)  78    
4 07:30 89 Numa Gulyanamitta努瑪(THA) 77     22 07:35 52 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG蘇帕奇婭(THA) 79    
92 Michelle KOH許莉欣(MAS) 77     23 Jackie CHULYA賈姬(THA) 79    
30 Aretha PAN HERNG潘 恒(MAS) 77     83 Mookharin LADGRATOK慕克哈林(THA) 79    
5 07:40 20 Chia-Pei LEE李佳霈(TWN) 77     23 07:45 35 Cih-Hui CHEN陳慈惠(TWN) 79    
34 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN蒂蒂亞(THA) 77     73 Chen-Hsuna SHIH石澄璇(TWN)  79    
18 Yu-Ling HSIEH謝瑀玲(TWN) 77     46 Yi-Ling LIANG梁宜羚(TWN) 79    
6 07:50 104 Mai ARAI荒井 舞(JPN)  76     24 07:55 17 Jessica PENG彭 婕(TWN) 79    
49 Li-Ning WANG王莉甯(TWN) 76     41 Sock-Hwee KOH許佳惠(SGP) 79    
56 Yu-Hsin HUANG黃郁心(TWN)   76     4 Ching HUANG黃靖(TWN) 79    
7 08:00 11 Min-Jou CHEN陳敏柔(TWN) 76     25 08:05 45 Chih-Yun WU吳芷昀(TWN) 79    
86 Chatprapa SIRIPRAKOB查佩帕(THA) 76     106 Jie-En LIN林婕恩 (TWN) 79    
53 Ya-Huei LU呂雅惠(TWN) 76     38 Yi-Ting  CHOU周翊庭(TWN)(A) 80    
8 08:10 37 Chia-Wen TAI戴嘉汶(TWN) 76     26 08:15 13 Tzu-Yi CHANG張子怡(TWN)(A) 80    
5 Chonlada CHAYANUN喬雷達(THA) 76     31 Wanchana PORUANGRONG汪查娜(THA) 80    
39 Tai-Ling LEE李黛翎(TWN) 76     103 Mayuna FURUKAWA古川 茉由夏(JPN) 80    
9 08:20 32 Yu-Ning HUANG黃郁寧(TWN) 76     27 08:25 22 Hanna CHEN陳子涵(TWN) 80    
12 Meng-Chu CHEN陳孟竺(TWN) 76     99 Janya MORRAKOTPAN珍雅(THA) 80    
50 Dianne LUKE陸珈臻(MAS) 76     81 Dussavi SOOPIMJIT杜薩維(THA) 80    
10 08:30 79 Yu-Hsin CHEN陳育心(TWN) 75     28 08:35 102 Ting-Yu CHEN陳葶伃(TWN)(A) 81    
69 Kanako ISHIDA石田 可南子(JPN)  75     74 Ya-Chi CHANG張亞琦(TWN) 81    
26 Hsin-En TSAI蔡欣恩(TWN) 76     54 Preenaphan POOMKLAY普琳娜潘(THA) 81    
11 08:40 2 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG普洛依薔普(THA) 75     29 08:45 36 Pei-Wen HUANG黃珮雯(TWN) 81    
84 Nichakorn RAKSACHAT妮查康(THA) 75     47 Pannapa POLNAMIN龐娜帕(THA) 81    
24 Yi-Ching WU伍以晴(TWN) 75     85 Hsin-Ning YEH葉欣寧(TWN) 81    
12 08:50 15 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN優帕朋(THA) 75     30 08:55 97 Motomi AOKI青木 元美(TWN) 81    
27 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG龐帕卡(THA) 75     48 Lynn CHIU邱齡緹(TWN) 81    
10 Tzu-Chi LIN林子麒(TWN) 75     64 Shino MIYATA宮田 志乃(JPN)  81    
13 09:00 57 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA歐妮查(THA)  75     31 09:05 68 Yui NORITOMI 乘富 結(JPN) 81    
3 Yu-Chiang HOU侯羽薔(TWN)(A) 75     63 Waralee ATCHARERK瓦菈莉(THA)  81    
28 Ching-Ling CHANG張靖翎(TWN) 75     75 Shu-Lin LIN林書林(TWN)  82    
14 09:10 9 Hsin LEE李 欣(TWN) 74     32 09:15 58 Mayumi CHINZEI 鎮西 麻悠美(JPN) 82    
80 Hsuan-Ping CHANG張瑄屏(TWN) 74     100 Momo SAKURAGI櫻木 百萌(JPN) 82    
98 Hsien-Wen HUANG黃賢雯(TWN) 75     60 Trichat CHEENGLAB 姚佳佳(THA) 82    
15 09:20 77 Chia-Yen WU吳佳晏(TWN)(A) 74     33 09:25 25 Miyari HONDA本多 弥麗(JPN) 83    
90 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO萍帕頌(THA) 74     93 Jenny CHEN陳敏薰(TWN)  83    
8 Szu-Han CHEN陳思涵(TWN) 74     96 Liting WENG翁莉婷(TWN) 84    
16 09:30 42 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT塔努達(THA) 73     34 09:35 91 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN莎露塔雅(THA) 84    
72 Yi-Ting LAI賴怡廷(TWN)  74     66 Genevieve i-rynn LING 吉娜薇芙(MAS) 84    
16 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL娜塔吉特(THA) 74     14 Mina NAKAYAMA中山 三奈(JPN) 84    
17 09:40 6 Babe LIU劉 嬿(TWN) 72     35 09:45 65 Eri JOMA城間 絵梨 (JPN) 84    
94 Narisara KERDRIT娜瑞絲拉(THA) 73     19 I-Wen CHEN陳依妏(TWN) 85    
55 Arpichaya YUBOL亞皮查婭(THA) 73     76 Yu-Ling LEE李昱伶(TWN)(A) 86    
18 09:50 7 Parinda PHOKAN帕琳達(THA) 70                  
40 Hsuan CHEN陳萱(TWN) 72              
1 Kanphanitnan MUANGKHUMSAKUL坎凡妮(THA) 72              
下載 2019 聲寶女子公開賽 R2 Draw sheet 第二回合編組表

 

2019 聲寶女子公開賽 R1 Draw sheet 第一回合編組表
Taipei Golf Club台北高爾夫球場

      No 1 Tee          OUT- C Couse      No 10 Tee              IN - D Couse
1 07:00 98 Hsien-Wen HUANG黃賢雯(TWN)       19 07:05 26 Hsin-En TSAI蔡欣恩(TWN)      
52 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG蘇帕奇婭(THA)       74 Ya-Chi CHANG張亞琦(TWN)      
102 Ting-Yu CHEN陳葶伃(TWN)(A)       23 Jackie CHULYA賈姬(THA)      
2 07:10 20 Chia-Pei LEE李佳霈(TWN)       20 07:15 54 Preenaphan POOMKLAY普琳娜潘(THA)      
83 Mookharin LADGRATOK慕克哈林(THA)       35 Cih-Hui CHEN陳慈惠(TWN)      
38 Yi-Ting  CHOU周翊庭(TWN)(A)       75 Shu-Lin LIN林書林(TWN)       
3 07:20 94 Narisara KERDRIT娜瑞絲拉(THA)       21 07:25 36 Pei-Wen HUANG黃珮雯(TWN)      
96 Liting WENG翁莉婷(TWN)       72 Yi-Ting LAI賴怡廷(TWN)       
76 Yu-Ling LEE李昱伶(TWN)(A)       91 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN莎露塔雅(THA)      
4 07:30 88 Hsiao-Ling WU吳曉玲(TWN)       22 07:35 73 Chen-Hsuna SHIH石澄璇(TWN)       
57 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA歐妮查(THA)        47 Pannapa POLNAMIN龐娜帕(THA)      
13 Tzu-Yi CHANG張子怡(TWN)(A)       32 Yu-Ning HUANG黃郁寧(TWN)      
5 07:40 12 Meng-Chu CHEN陳孟竺(TWN)       23 07:45 46 Yi-Ling LIANG梁宜羚(TWN)      
16 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL娜塔吉特(THA)       34 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN蒂蒂亞(THA)      
77 Chia-Yen WU吳佳晏(TWN)(A)       85 Hsin-Ning YEH葉欣寧(TWN)      
6 07:50 50 Dianne LUKE陸珈臻(MAS)       24 07:55 97 Motomi AOKI青木 元美(TWN)      
21 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT瓦娜薩瑞(THA)       37 Chia-Wen TAI戴嘉汶(TWN)      
3 Yu-Chiang HOU侯羽薔(TWN)(A)       66 Genevieve i-rynn LING 吉娜薇芙(MAS)      
7 08:00 28 Ching-Ling CHANG張靖翎(TWN)       25 08:05 17 Jessica PENG彭 婕(TWN)      
15 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN優帕朋(THA)       27 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG龐帕卡(THA)      
51 Rino KOTAKE小竹 莉乃(JPN)       58 Mayumi CHINZEI 鎮西 麻悠美(JPN)      
8 08:10 41 Sock-Hwee KOH許佳惠(SGP)       26 08:15 90 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO萍帕頌(THA)      
10 Tzu-Chi LIN林子麒(TWN)       59 Wakana KINJO金城 和歌奈(JPN)       
31 Wanchana PORUANGRONG汪查娜(THA)       18 Yu-Ling HSIEH謝瑀玲(TWN)      
9 08:20 4 Ching HUANG黃靖(TWN)       27 08:25 62 Yuri ONISHI識西 諭里(JPN)       
5 Chonlada CHAYANUN喬雷達(THA)       8 Szu-Han CHEN陳思涵(TWN)      
14 Mina NAKAYAMA中山 三奈(JPN)       89 Numa Gulyanamitta努瑪(THA)      
10 08:30 92 Michelle KOH許莉欣(MAS)       28 08:35 39 Tai-Ling LEE李黛翎(TWN)      
40 Hsuan CHEN陳萱(TWN)       43 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT娜恩斯康(THA)      
55 Arpichaya YUBOL亞皮查婭(THA)       11 Min-Jou CHEN陳敏柔(TWN)      
11 08:40 1 Kanphanitnan MUANGKHUMSAKUL坎凡妮(THA)       29 08:45 19 I-Wen CHEN陳依妏(TWN)      
6 Babe LIU劉 嬿(TWN)       48 Lynn CHIU邱齡緹(TWN)      
25 Miyari HONDA本多 弥麗(JPN)       86 Chatprapa SIRIPRAKOB查佩帕(THA)      
12 08:50 9 Hsin LEE李 欣(TWN)       30 08:55 84 Nichakorn RAKSACHAT妮查康(THA)      
2 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG普洛依薔普(THA)       24 Yi-Ching WU伍以晴(TWN)      
64 Shino MIYATA宮田 志乃(JPN)        105 Miyu ARAKI 荒木 美友(JPN)      
13 09:00 103 Mayuna FURUKAWA古川 茉由夏(JPN)       31 09:05 99 Janya MORRAKOTPAN珍雅(THA)      
22 Hanna CHEN陳子涵(TWN)       108 Airi TSUJIOKA辻岡 愛理(JPN)       
30 Aretha PAN HERNG潘 恒(MAS)       44 Pei-Lin YU余珮琳(TWN)      
14 09:10 7 Parinda PHOKAN帕琳達(THA)       32 09:15 78 Ssu-Chia CHENG程思嘉(TWN)      
53 Ya-Huei LU呂雅惠(TWN)       104 Mai ARAI荒井 舞(JPN)       
68 Yui NORITOMI 乘富 結(JPN)       82 Saraporn CHAMCHOI薩娜朋(THA)      
15 09:20 101 Yoshimi TAMURA田村 良海(JPN)        33 09:25 100 Momo SAKURAGI櫻木 百萌(JPN)      
49 Li-Ning WANG王莉甯(TWN)       79 Yu-Hsin CHEN陳育心(TWN)      
80 Hsuan-Ping CHANG張瑄屏(TWN)       63 Waralee ATCHARERK瓦菈莉(THA)       
16 09:30 33 Ai-Chen KUO郭艾榛(TWN)       34 09:35 107 Ornniti JULLASIGKEE翁妮媞(THA)       
42 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT塔努達(THA)       29 Ruby PAN潘彥伶(TWN)      
45 Chih-Yun WU吳芷昀(TWN)       71 Arisa SHIMAYA嶋谷 有紗(JPN)       
17 09:40 81 Dussavi SOOPIMJIT杜薩維(THA)       35 09:45 56 Yu-Hsin HUANG黃郁心(TWN)        
87 Banai HUANG黃婉萍(TWN)       70 Rieko SAKASHITA坂下 莉彗子(JPN)       
65 Eri JOMA城間 絵梨 (JPN)                
18 09:50 69 Kanako ISHIDA石田 可南子(JPN)        36 09:55 106 Jie-En LIN林婕恩 (TWN)      
93 Jenny CHEN陳敏薰(TWN)        67 Akari TAKANO高野 あかり(JPN)       
60 Trichat CHEENGLAB 姚佳佳(THA)                
下載 2019 聲寶女子公開賽 R1 Draw sheet 第一回合編組表

 

 

2019 聲寶女子公開賽-選手名單 SAMPO LADIES OPEN-Final Field
No. Name  中文名字 國籍Nat. Pro/Am 備註Remark
1 Kanphanitnan MUANGKHUMSAKUL 坎凡妮 THA    
2 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGRUENG 普洛依薔普 THA    
3 Yu-Chiang HOU 侯羽薔 TWN (A)  
4 Ching HUANG 黃靖 TWN    
5 Chonlada CHAYANUN 喬雷達 THA    
6 Babe LIU 劉 嬿 TWN    
7 Parinda PHOKAN 帕琳達 THA    
8 Szu-Han CHEN 陳思涵 TWN    
9 Hsin LEE 李 欣 TWN    
10 Tzu-Chi LIN 林子麒 TWN    
11 Min-Jou CHEN 陳敏柔 TWN    
12 Renuka SUKSUKONT 雷努卡 THA    
13 Meng-Chu CHEN 陳孟竺 TWN    
14 Tzu-Yi CHANG 張子怡 TWN (A)  
15 Mina NAKAYAMA 中山 三奈 JPN    
16 Yupaporn KAWINPAKORN 優帕朋 THA    
17 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL 娜塔吉特 THA    
18 Jessica PENG 彭 婕 TWN    
19 Yu-Ling HSIEH 謝瑀玲 TWN    
20 I-Wen CHEN 陳依妏 TWN    
21 Chia-Pei LEE 李佳霈 TWN    
22 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT 瓦娜薩瑞 THA    
23 Hanna CHEN 陳子涵 TWN    
24 Jackie CHULYA 賈姬 THA    
25 Yi-Ching WU 伍以晴 TWN    
26 Miyari HONDA 本多 弥麗 JPN    
27 Hsin-En TSAI 蔡欣恩 TWN    
28 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG 龐帕卡 THA    
29 Ching-Ling CHANG 張靖翎 TWN    
30 Ruby PAN 潘彥伶 TWN    
31 Aretha PAN HERNG 潘 恒 MAS    
32 Wanchana PORUANGRONG 汪查娜 THA    
33 Yu-Ning HUANG 黃郁寧 TWN    
34 Ai-Chen KUO 郭艾榛 TWN    
35 Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN 蒂蒂亞 THA    
36 Cih-Hui CHEN 陳慈惠 TWN    
37 Pei-Wen HUANG 黃珮雯 TWN    
38 Chia-Wen TAI 戴嘉汶 TWN    
39 Yi-Ting CHOU 周翊庭 TWN (A)  
40 Tai-Ling LEE 李黛翎 TWN    
41 Hsuan CHEN 陳萱 TWN    
42 Sock-Hwee KOH 許佳惠 SGP    
43 Thanutra BOONRAKSASAT 塔努達 THA    
44 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT 娜恩斯康 THA    
45 Pei-Lin YU 余珮琳 TWN    
46 Chih-Yun WU 吳芷昀 TWN    
47 Yi-Ling LIANG 梁宜羚 TWN    
48 Pannapa POLNAMIN 龐娜帕 THA    
49 Lynn CHIU 邱齡緹 TWN    
50 Li-Ning WANG 王莉甯 TWN    
51 Dianne LUKE 陸珈臻 MAS    
52 Rino KOTAKE 小竹 莉乃 JPN    
53 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG 蘇帕奇婭 THA    
54 Ya-Huei LU 呂雅惠 TWN    
55 Preenaphan POOMKLAY 普琳娜潘 THA    
56 Arpichaya YUBOL 亞皮查婭 THA    
57 Yu-Hsin HUANG  黃郁心  TWN    
58 Ornnicha KONSUNTHEA  歐妮查 THA    
59 Mayumi CHINZEI  鎮西 麻悠美 JPN    
60 Wakana KINJO  金城 和歌奈 JPN    
61 Trichat CHEENGLAB  姚佳佳 THA    
62 Doris CHEN  陳彥寧 TWN    
63 Yuri ONISHI  識西 諭里 JPN    
64 Waralee ATCHARERK  瓦菈莉 THA    
65 Shino MIYATA  宮田 志乃 JPN    
66 Eri JOMA  城間 絵梨 JPN    
67 Genevieve i-rynn LING  吉娜薇芙 MAS    
68 Akari TAKANO  高野 あかり JPN    
69 Yui NORITOMI  乘富 結 JPN    
70 Kanako ISHIDA  石田 可南子 JPN    
71 Rieko SAKASHITA  坂下 莉彗子 JPN    
72 Arisa SHIMAYA  嶋谷 有紗 JPN    
73 Yi-Ting LAI  賴怡廷 TWN    
74 Chen-Hsuna SHIH  石澄璇 TWN    
75 Ya-Chi CHANG 張亞琦 TWN   GC Invite
76 Shu-Lin LIN  林書林 TWN   GC Invite
77 Yu-Ling LEE 李昱伶 TWN (A) SAMPO Invite
78 Chia-Yen WU 吳佳晏 TWN (A) SAMPO Invite
79 Ssu-Chia CHENG 程思嘉 TWN   SAMPO Invite
80 Yu-Hsin CHEN 陳育心 TWN   SAMPO Invite
81 Hsuan-Ping CHANG 張瑄屏 TWN    
82 Dussavi SOOPIMJIT 杜薩維 THA    
83 Saraporn CHAMCHOI 薩娜朋 THA    
84 Mookharin LADGRATOK 慕克哈林 THA    
85 Durriyah  DAMAIN 杜蕾雅 MAS    
86 Nichakorn RAKSACHAT 妮查康 THA    
87 Hsin-Ning YEH 葉欣寧 TWN    
88 Chatprapa SIRIPRAKOB 查佩帕 THA    
89 Banai HUANG 黃婉萍 TWN    
90 Hsiao-Ling WU 吳曉玲 TWN    
91 Numa GULYANAMITTA 努瑪 THA    
92 Pimpadsorn  SANGKAGARO 萍帕頌 THA    
93 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN 莎露塔雅 THA    
94 Michelle KOH 許莉欣 MAS    
95 Jenny CHEN  陳敏薰 TWN    
96 Narisara KERDRIT 娜瑞絲拉 THA    
97 Thanya PATTAMAKIJSAKUL 譚雅 THA    
98 Liting WENG 翁莉婷 TWN    
99 Motomi AOKI 青木 元美 TWN    
100 Hsien-Wen HUANG 黃賢雯 TWN    
101 Janya MORRAKOTPAN 珍雅 THA    
102 Momo SAKURAGI 櫻木 百萌 JPN    
103 Yoshimi TAMURA  田村 良海 JPN    
104 Ting-Yu CHEN 陳葶伃 TWN (A)  
105 Mayuna FURUKAWA 古川 茉由夏 JPN    
106 Mai ARAI  荒井 舞 JPN    
107 Miyu ARAKI  荒木 美友 JPN    
108 Jie-En LIN  林婕恩 TWN    new 
以下候補  Waiting List
1 Kyoka MATSUMORI  松森 杏佳 JPN    
2 Ornniti JULLASIGKEE  翁妮媞 THA    
3 Ami SONODA  園田 あみ JPN    
4 Airi TSUJIOKA  辻岡 愛理 JPN    
5 Wad PHAEWCHIMPLEE  薇徳 THA    
6 Fei-Chien YANG 楊斐茜 TWN (A)  
7 Jungrim KWON  權貞琳 KOR    
8 Nattapan SIRITRAI  娜塔搫 THA    
9 Chun-Ting TU 涂郡庭 TWN (A)  
10 Yu MARUOKA  丸岡 優 JPN    
11 Alisara WEDCHAKAMA 愛莉莎拉 THA    
12 Rui-Xin ZHONG 鍾芮芯        TWN    
13 Hsin-Yun CHUANG 莊欣耘 TWN    
14 Shu-Huai HUANG 黃舒淮 TWN    
15 Ayano MOCHIZUKI 望月 綾乃 JPN    
16 Ananya VITAYAKONKOMOL 阿南雅 THA    
17 Hsuan-Ho HSING 邢宣和 TWN    
18 Aya ISHIKAWA  石川 彩 JPN    
19 Akie ANNO  安納 昭江 JPN    
20 Hikaru TERANISHI  寺西 飛香留 JPN    
21 Minami OSHIRO  大城 美南海 JPN    
22 Ai ASANO  浅野 愛 JPN    
23 Yi-Hui LIN 林怡潓 TWN (A)  
24 Yumina NITTA  新田 祐美菜 JPN    
25 Szu-Hsuan HUANG 黃思瑄 TWN    


About TLPGA l News l Contact us  l 
TLPGA台灣女子職業高爾夫協會